Find DAISY MARIE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar DAISY MARIE Biography

Also known as: Daisey, Daisey Dukes, Daisi, Daisy, Daisy Dukes, Daisy FTV, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo, Dasy, Dayse Dukes, Melissa Melano, Melissa Milano, Valerie, Valerie Cruz

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Colombia
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 32-22-34
Birthday: 06 Feb 1984
Eyes: Brown
Cup: D
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 175 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 13616
pornhub rank Rank: 969
Winner of 2 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Daisy Marie has won a total of 2 adult film industry awards as of June, 2024.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Daisy Marie has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Daisy Marie's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

DAISY MARIE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @1daisymarie on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @onedaisymarie on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @1daisymarie on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow DAISY MARIE on OnlyFans

Watch Daisy Marie's free webcam shows on MyFreeCams

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @daisymarie live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch DAISY MARIE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Daisy Marie's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch DAISY MARIE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free DAISY MARIE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch DAISY MARIE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Hot media tweets by @1daisymarie

Big topless hooters on social media? Count me in! Twitter is like heaven when it comes down to discovering busty, kinky girls like Daisy Marie over here, teasing their fans by uncovering those sweet and juicy fun bags. I can stare at those knockers all day, everyday. Want more of that? I suggest you go and click that follow button on Twitter if you want to watch these titties fully uncensored! Follow pornstar @1daisymarie for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!

Porstar DAISY MARIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar DAISY MARIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar DAISY MARIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar DAISY MARIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar DAISY MARIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar DAISY MARIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Twitter icon social media Follow @1daisymarie on Twitter

Free DAISY MARIE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon DAISY MARIE galleries at porn-star.com

Daisy Marie at theNude.com

Search icon Find free DAISY MARIE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free DAISY MARIE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 59
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561206969

Hash:
0e0f0058a70c37e3d4599c8da9d3424bdc596c0ab6502a2b21095b40f4daa773
Previous Hash:
3a8f9a38713732f15fd2805ac4f64737e398cdc9869a1fd3ab7bca30cb75f01f
Data:
DAISY MARIE|Also known as: Daisey, Daisey Dukes, Daisi, Daisy, Daisy Dukes, Daisy FTV, Daisy Fuentez, Daisy Tattoo, Dasy, Dayse Dukes, Melissa Melano, Melissa Milano, Valerie, Valerie Cruz|Country: Colombia|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 32-22-34|Birthday: 06 Feb 1984|Eyes: Brown|Cup: D|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 175 cm|Hair: Brunette|1daisymarie|onedaisymarie|1daisymarie|None|daisymarie

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "1daisymarie",
"snapchat": "onedaisymarie",
"instagram": "1daisymarie,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "daisymarie"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed DAISY MARIE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=0e0f0058a70c37e3d4599c8da9d3424bdc596c0ab6502a2b21095b40f4daa773" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>