Find AMY ANDERSSEN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar AMY ANDERSSEN Biography

Amy Anderssen is a webcam girl and pornstar from Canada, and is mostly known for her gigantic boobs. The bigger, the better? Well, I've never seen breasts this size as Amy sure has an incredible huge pair of juicy juggs.

Ever since making her porn debut back in 2015, the long dark haired Canadian babe quickly gained attention in the adult scene thanks to her huge breasts and sex appeal. In a matter of time, Amy Anderssen had done scenes for the biggest names in the adult film industry such as; Digital Playground, Reality Kings & Brazzers, just to name a few.

Amy is known for doing a lot of hardcore porn scenes including; gangbangs, humiliation, and bukkake scenes.

Also known as: Amy Anderssen, Azzura, Barbi Hardcore, Jayna James, Amy Azzurra, Amy Juggs

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 42-26-40
Birthday: 4 May 1985
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 34GG
Weight: 61 kg
Height: 167 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 9400
pornhub rank Rank: 464

AMY ANDERSSEN Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @AmyAnderssen1 on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @amyanderssen23 on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @amyanderssen61 on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow AMY ANDERSSEN on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow AMY ANDERSSEN on OnlyFans

Follow @amyanderssenxxx at Switter.at

Amy Anderssen in Interactive porn game

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @amyanderssen1 live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch AMY ANDERSSEN's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Amy Anderssen's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch AMY ANDERSSEN @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free AMY ANDERSSEN XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch AMY ANDERSSEN HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free AMY ANDERSSEN Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon AMY ANDERSSEN galleries at porn-star.com

Amy Anderssen at theNude.com

Search icon Find free AMY ANDERSSEN galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free AMY ANDERSSEN galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 305
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1570524720

Hash:
f81d683420d0de03a00f5a952f7dc5d041138f850c737ffe70d54490338d4e9b
Previous Hash:
2be71b895553f2c5621ef4ddfff80122dc79a9f34ed597993713a1308fb31dd2
Data:
AMY ANDERSSEN|Also known as: Amy Anderssen, Azzura, Barbi Hardcore, Jayna James, Amy Azzurra, Amy Juggs|Country: Canada|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 42-26-40|Birthday: 4 May 1985|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 34GG|Weight: 61 kg|Height: 167 cm|Hair: Black|AmyAnderssen1|amyanderssen23|amyanderssen61|IAmAmyAnderssen|amyanderssen1

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "AmyAnderssen1",
"snapchat": "amyanderssen23",
"instagram": "amyanderssen61,
"facebook": "IAmAmyAnderssen",
"camsoda": "amyanderssen1"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AMY ANDERSSEN's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=f81d683420d0de03a00f5a952f7dc5d041138f850c737ffe70d54490338d4e9b" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>