Find JOSEPHINE JACKSON on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


JOSEPHINE JACKSON Biography

Josephine Jackson is a true busty and curvy European goddess. She simply has the perfect shaped (curved) body and hooters, combine that with her sensual and naughty looks and you'll get one of the hottest girls in the porn business today. Where do the hottest babes from the planet come from? Josephine proofs that could might as well be Ukraine.

Besides her many (soft and hardcore) porn scenes, Josephine Jackson's free stripper shows on iStripper (PC only) are a must see as well! I mean, who wouldn't want to see this stunning brunette slowly strip out of her lingerie, right?

Also known as: Josephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine C, Josephine Bee

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 37-26-35
Birthday: 1 Feb 1995
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 37D
Weight: 56 kg
Height: 162 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 14232
pornhub rank Rank: 108

JOSEPHINE JACKSON Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @josephinejxxx on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @julie20senyuk on Snapchat

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow JOSEPHINE JACKSON on OnlyFans

Follow Josephine Jackson on Facebook

Free Josephine Jackson stripper shows on iStripper

Josephine Jackson in Interactive porn game

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Josephine Jackson's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JOSEPHINE JACKSON @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

AdultTime.com banner

Free JOSEPHINE JACKSON XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JOSEPHINE JACKSON HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free JOSEPHINE JACKSON Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JOSEPHINE JACKSON galleries at porn-star.com

Josephine Jackson at theNude.com

Search icon Find free JOSEPHINE JACKSON galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JOSEPHINE JACKSON galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 346
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1572682698

Hash:
571c04c247e3b30716ecf1a2cb3bf452b837deacd671b97c33ea796a212a991c
Previous Hash:
b6322c601aa54d1498474abea598fd1c2c6caac20a60f5a9f4a04f23dbadc4a2
Data:
JOSEPHINE JACKSON|Also known as: Josephine Jackson, Josephine B, Josephine C, Josephine Bee|Country: Ukraine|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 37-26-35|Birthday: 1 Feb 1995|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 37D|Weight: 56 kg|Height: 162 cm|Hair: Brunette|josephinejxxx|julie20senyuk|None|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "josephinejxxx",
"snapchat": "julie20senyuk",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JOSEPHINE JACKSON's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=571c04c247e3b30716ecf1a2cb3bf452b837deacd671b97c33ea796a212a991c" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>