Find NINA ELLE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar NINA ELLE Biography

The busty blonde babe from Germany started out as a webcam girl in 2010, before she made her debut as a porn actress soon after. Nina Elle became quite popular over the years thanks to her amazing DD (double D's) boobs, long and light blonde hair, fantastic tight trained body and the large amount of scenes she's shot with the premium porn company Brazzers. Adding this German beauty to your social media friends list is something you won't regret.

Also known as: Nina Ella

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-36
Birthday: 28 Apr 1980
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 34E
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 6669
pornhub rank Rank: 314

NINA ELLE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @NinaElleXoXo on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @ninacochina69 on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow NINA ELLE on OnlyFans

Nina Elle's Masturbators (replica pussy)

Nina Elle in Interactive porn game

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @ninaelle live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch NINA ELLE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Nina Elle's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch NINA ELLE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free NINA ELLE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch NINA ELLE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free NINA ELLE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon NINA ELLE galleries at porn-star.com

Nina Elle at theNude.com

Search icon Find free NINA ELLE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free NINA ELLE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 154
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1564750624

Hash:
3ffadd69daad1bf905817c4f63305a80544c5271cc2047c6157f078f6d47fd39
Previous Hash:
a067f79d8104337369f77f078e4bd9f79c67df95ecec80bb2ec3883c5ecd32fd
Data:
NINA ELLE|Also known as: Nina Ella|Country: Germany|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-36|Birthday: 28 Apr 1980|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 34E|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Blonde|NinaElleXoXo|None|ninacochina69|None|ninaelle

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "NinaElleXoXo",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "ninacochina69,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "ninaelle"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed NINA ELLE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=3ffadd69daad1bf905817c4f63305a80544c5271cc2047c6157f078f6d47fd39" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>