Find NICOLETTE SHEA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar NICOLETTE SHEA Biography

Time to follow the real life Barbie doll (blonde with big boobs), Playboy playmate, model and pornstar Nicolette Shea on all her social media accounts if you don't want to miss out on the sexy curves and amazing breasts and body of this stunning blonde babe. In 2011 Nicolette was named Playboy's 'Cybergirl of the Month'. She made her debut for the porn studio Brazzers. Nicolette also became the first official contract girl for Brazzers.

Besides her amazing porn scenes on Brazzers, you can also watch Nicolette getting naughty and naked on webcam or enjoy all the exclusive content she shares with her loyal die-hard fans on her premium Fancentro page. Nicolette Shea is a busty blonde babe you don't want to miss out on!

Also known as: Nicolette S, Nicolette Shea

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-22-36
Birthday: 18 Nov 1986
Eyes: Green
Cup: D
Weight: 61 kg
Height: 180 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 20793
pornhub rank Rank: 42
Winner of 2 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Nicolette Shea has won a total of 2 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Nicolette Shea has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Nicolette Shea's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

NICOLETTE SHEA Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @Nicolette_Shea on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @nicolette_shea on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @nicolette_shea on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow NICOLETTE SHEA on Facebook

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow NICOLETTE SHEA on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow NICOLETTE SHEA on OnlyFans

Follow Nicolette Shea on Youtube

Sexting with Nicolette Shea at Brazzers+

Nicolette Shea's sex toys (Kiiroo Feel)

Photography icon NICOLETTE SHEA nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @nicolette live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch NICOLETTE SHEA's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Nicolette Shea's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch NICOLETTE SHEA @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

NICOLETTE SHEA's naughty selfies

Free NICOLETTE SHEA XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch NICOLETTE SHEA HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free NICOLETTE SHEA Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon NICOLETTE SHEA galleries at porn-star.com

Nicolette Shea at theNude.com

Search icon Find free NICOLETTE SHEA galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free NICOLETTE SHEA galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 287
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1569833887

Hash:
4d8eda02bfeeaeb596570bca8ae549378f33761f1a054938bcfca101c864429a
Previous Hash:
765d1bd759aafe42d419534ce86ffab7c777117a8f5f99596ef05e4060e41f3c
Data:
NICOLETTE SHEA|Also known as: Nicolette S, Nicolette Shea|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-22-36|Birthday: 18 Nov 1986|Eyes: Green|Cup: D|Weight: 61 kg|Height: 180 cm|Hair: Blonde|Nicolette_Shea|nicolette_shea|nicolette_shea|nicolette69|nicolette

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "Nicolette_Shea",
"snapchat": "nicolette_shea",
"instagram": "nicolette_shea,
"facebook": "nicolette69",
"camsoda": "nicolette"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed NICOLETTE SHEA's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=4d8eda02bfeeaeb596570bca8ae549378f33761f1a054938bcfca101c864429a" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>