Find EVA ELFIE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


EVA ELFIE Biography

The lovely (Russian) girl next door cutie Eva Elfie started her porn career at the age of 18 (back in 2018). With her young looks, petite slim body, nice round booty, perfect sized C cup breasts and an adorable cute face, makes Eva Elfie quite the lust for the eyes!

Besides her porn scenes, you simply have to watch Eva Elfie strip naked on your computer screen (on iStripper)... Eva sure knows how to tease and please! Doesn't matter if she's stripping while dressed as a maid, in lingerie or bra and undies, she always looks sexy as hell.

Ready to follow this young naughty beauty from Russia on all her social media accounts? She shares her most spicy photos and videos only with her die-hard fans on her premium Snapchat account.

Also known as: Eva Elfie, Lady Jay, Tiny Teen,

Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-26-30
Birthday: 27 May 2000
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 32C
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 163 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 2777

EVA ELFIE social media links

Follow @EvaElfie on Twitter

Follow @elfie_eva on Snapchat

Follow @evaelfie_official on Instagram

Follow EVA ELFIE on Facebook

Follow EVA ELFIE on FanCentro

Follow Eva Elfie on Youtube

Follow @theevaelfie on Snapchat

Follow @theevaelfie on Instagram

Personal video by Eva Elfie (Cameo)

Watch Eva Elfie strip naked on your desktop (iStripper)

EVA ELFIE nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Have sex with EVA ELFIE in VR

Watch free EVA ELFIE HD & 4K porn scenes




EVA ELFIE's naughty selfies


Free EVA ELFIE XXX Clips

Browse EVA ELFIE's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free EVA ELFIE HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free EVA ELFIE Galleries

Find free EVA ELFIE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free EVA ELFIE galleries on Indexxx

Eva Elfie's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Eva Elfie (@EvaElfie).

+7.27% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 217.956
Followers count previous month: 202.107

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Eva Elfie.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=1d9fa4647966bee2b25527f28a818f34f225004f4d37e2197cfba22fa85ac89d

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Eva Elfie",
"username":"EvaElfie",
"followers":"217956",
"followerslastmonth":"202107",
"percentagegrowth":"7.27%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 452
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1578915620
Hash:
1d9fa4647966bee2b25527f28a818f34f225004f4d37e2197cfba22fa85ac89d
Previous Hash: f0c3334705e09b168baeb259b1da5dce46db8f858ae5c51dfb34c392c0d4700e
Data:
EVA ELFIE|Also known as: Eva Elfie, Lady Jay, Tiny Teen, |Country: Russia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-26-30|Birthday: 27 May 2000|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 32C|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 163 cm|Hair: Blonde|EvaElfie|elfie_eva|evaelfie_official|EvaElfie29|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=1d9fa4647966bee2b25527f28a818f34f225004f4d37e2197cfba22fa85ac89d

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "EvaElfie",
"snapchat": "elfie_eva",
"instagram": "evaelfie_official",
"facebook": "EvaElfie29",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed EVA ELFIE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

EVA ELFIE IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...