Find STACY CRUZ on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


STACY CRUZ Biography

Ready to get down and dirty with Little Pia (aka Stacy Cruz) from the Czech Republic? If there's one thing this young and stunning Czech pornstar truly loves... It's a hard cock, which makes her the perfect candidate for the adult film industry.

Little Stacy Cruz made her adult film debut at the age of 19 (back in 2018). Stacy seems to be quite a busy bee as she's always sharing behind the scenes selfies and sneak previews on her social media accounts of all her latest porn shoots.

Also known as: Stacy Cruz, Stacy Kruz, Little Pia

Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-24-34
Birthday: 23 Mar 1999
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 34C
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 177 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 823

STACY CRUZ social media links

Follow @StacyCruz_Xxx on Twitter

Follow @stacycruz_xx on Instagram

Follow STACY CRUZ on Facebook

Follow STACY CRUZ on OnlyFans

Stacy Cruz @ Lifeselector (Interactive Porn Game)

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Stacy Cruz's VR Scenes

Watch free STACY CRUZ HD & 4K porn scenes




Free STACY CRUZ XXX Clips

Browse STACY CRUZ's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free STACY CRUZ HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free STACY CRUZ Galleries

Find free STACY CRUZ galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free STACY CRUZ galleries on Indexxx


@StacyCruz_Xxx hot media tweets

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @StacyCruz_Xxx for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!


Porstar STACY CRUZ's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar STACY CRUZ's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar STACY CRUZ's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar STACY CRUZ's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar STACY CRUZ's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar STACY CRUZ's photo media shared on Twitter

Stacy Cruz's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Stacy Cruz (@StacyCruz_Xxx).

+1.62% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 117.519
Followers count previous month: 115.613

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Stacy Cruz.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=992ca7a15d6902103592b17c744370e4e15ae6c657d420c2f5791f34265fb494

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Stacy Cruz",
"username":"StacyCruz_Xxx",
"followers":"117519",
"followerslastmonth":"115613",
"percentagegrowth":"1.62%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 546
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1589719210
Hash:
992ca7a15d6902103592b17c744370e4e15ae6c657d420c2f5791f34265fb494
Previous Hash: 31c56324f45891cde37667710af7501c6799bed7001cd091e1a2908f3d226975
Data:
STACY CRUZ|Also known as: Stacy Cruz, Stacy Kruz, Little Pia|Country: Czech Republic|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-24-34|Birthday: 23 Mar 1999|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 34C|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 177 cm|Hair: Brunette|StacyCruz_Xxx|None|stacycruz_xx|stacycruzofficial|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=992ca7a15d6902103592b17c744370e4e15ae6c657d420c2f5791f34265fb494

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "StacyCruz_Xxx",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "stacycruz_xx",
"facebook": "stacycruzofficial",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed STACY CRUZ's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

STACY CRUZ IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...