Find LIKA STAR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


LIKA STAR Biography

Lika Star, the rising young and petite blonde pornstar from Kiev, Ukraine. With three years of experience in the adult business, we figured it's about damn time we would add this blonde naughty cutie to our blockchain database. Let's face it, who wouldn't want to follow a hot babe like this stunner over here on social media, right? She's got quite a sexy booty too!

Lika Star (also known as Lolly Small) made her porn debut in 2017. And right from the start, it was obvious this chick was the real deal, and doesn't mind going ''all in'' in front of the camera lens. Lika loves anal sex, which became clear even in some of her earlier scenes (such as her scenes for 21 Sextury, First Anal Quest or Evil Angel).

She's active on Snapchat, OnlyFans, Instagram, Glamino, Twitter and shares her most dirty and uncensored content with her die-hard fans only on her FanCentro profile. Don't miss out on this anal lovin' and fulltime naughty girl; the lovely Lika Star.

Also known as: Lolly Small, Lika Star

Country: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32B
Birthday: 1 Dec 1997
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32B
Weight:
Height: 162 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 294

LIKA STAR social media links

Follow @LikaStarX on Twitter

Follow @likastarx on Snapchat

Follow @lika.sx on Instagram

Follow LIKA STAR on FanCentro

Follow LIKA STAR on OnlyFans

Watch Lika Star having live sex @ImmoralLive.com

Instagram backup account @masha.sx

LIKA STAR nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch free LIKA STAR HD & 4K porn scenes




LIKA STAR's naughty selfies


Free LIKA STAR XXX Clips

Browse LIKA STAR's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free LIKA STAR HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free LIKA STAR Galleries

Find free LIKA STAR galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free LIKA STAR galleries on Indexxx

Lika Star's Twitter Stats

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 585
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1599157328
Hash:
5a995a16405016746945a19e878a27aaba169d669cf636aba6516f4cb10f43df
Previous Hash: 629210d119ed49662c2e83541509852fa3256050df2864fd0fd5eb56e7b67e5a
Data:
LIKA STAR|Also known as: Lolly Small, Lika Star|Country: Ukraine|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32B|Birthday: 1 Dec 1997|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32B|Weight:|Height: 162 cm|Hair: Blonde|LikaStarX|likastarx|lika.sx|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=5a995a16405016746945a19e878a27aaba169d669cf636aba6516f4cb10f43df

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "LikaStarX",
"snapchat": "likastarx",
"instagram": "lika.sx",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LIKA STAR's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

LIKA STAR IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...