Find JAYLA DE ANGELIS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


JAYLA DE ANGELIS Biography

Well, hello there! Meet the (in 1993 born) Spanish stunner Jayla De Angelis, an adult film actress who's been quite busy since she made her debut as a porn starlet, back in April (of 2021). With little under a year experience as an adult performer, Jayla De Angelis already has worked with some of the all the time greats in the adult film industry... A star in the making!

For starters, Jayla De Angelis can be seen in sizzling hot productions by popular adult websites such as SexArt, her kinky anal scenes for (the famous Italian Stallion) Rocco Siffredi, multiple scenes for Nubiles, and even did a scene for Reality Kings!

But wait, there's more! This sexy bisexual rising porn starlet did more than just performing in regular hardcore porn, for example - Jayla also starred in plenty of VR porn videos to treat her viewers to an even more intense experience.

But also interactive porn, in which you get to direct Jayla's actions on screen and get to decide how the steamy story unfolds. Spicy interactive stories such as; Private School for Pervs and A Weekend with Your Step-Sister Kiara Lord & friends, are a must watch!

Jayla also shot various highly arousing striptease shows which are available through the iStripper software. All of it combined, sounds like quite an achievement for such a short career (so far).

Oops, did we almost forgot to mention that Jayla also shoots her own exclusive naughty videos for her die-hard fans that follow her on her OnlyFans page.sex... Spanish girls gone wild!

Also known as: Jayla De Angelis, Jaylah De Angelis

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-24-35
Birthday: 21 Jun 1993
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32B
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Auburn
Views: 1458

JAYLA DE ANGELIS Social Media Links

Follow @jayladeangelis on Twitter

Follow @jaylahunnii on Instagram

Follow JAYLA DE ANGELIS on OnlyFans

Watch Jayla strip bare naked on your desktop

Jayla De Angelis in interactive porn game

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Jayla De Angelis's VR Scenes

Watch JAYLA DE ANGELIS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JAYLA DE ANGELIS XXX Clips

Watch JAYLA DE ANGELIS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Sexy Instagram uploads by @jaylahunnii

Follow pornstar @jaylahunnii on Instagram and discover even more sexy photos and clips of Jayla De Angelis... Everyone that's active on Instagram knows how much eye-candy there is to be found on the platform. There is just so much hot content being shared by the many sizzling hot adult film stars on Instagram that it can be hard to choose where to start. Well, how about starting out with the total stunner Jayla De Angelis right here? Slim and petite pornstars like Jayla De Angelis love to interact with their fans through social media. And even better - they love to show off their sexy and firm body.

Porstar JAYLA DE ANGELIS's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar JAYLA DE ANGELIS's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar JAYLA DE ANGELIS's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar JAYLA DE ANGELIS's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar JAYLA DE ANGELIS's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar JAYLA DE ANGELIS's photo media shared on Instagram
Follow @jaylahunnii on Instagram

Free JAYLA DE ANGELIS Links & Galleries

Find free JAYLA DE ANGELIS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JAYLA DE ANGELIS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 749
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1637939404

Hash:
91f4ed5df9b58b6e93cc45413ee1a54a38574c2a333bbdb01b861684dfdd73d5
Previous Hash:
2ac2510401f91052bda04119f06d6a2e8358c3c911656f505d88ddb4d896c92e
JAYLA DE ANGELIS|Also known as: Jayla De Angelis, Jaylah De Angelis|Country: Spain|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-24-35|Birthday: 21 Jun 1993|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32B|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Auburn|jayladeangelis|None|jaylahunnii|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "jayladeangelis",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "jaylahunnii,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JAYLA DE ANGELIS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=91f4ed5df9b58b6e93cc45413ee1a54a38574c2a333bbdb01b861684dfdd73d5" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>