Find GIANNA MICHAELS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar GIANNA MICHAELS Biography

Thanks to her big hips and big boobs, combined with the huge amount of porn scenes she has shot with BangBus and Bang Bros, Gianna Michaels managed to gather quite a following and became a true fan favorite. Together with busty pornstar Ashlynn Brooke, she had a cameo in the mainstream horror flick Piranha 3D (in 2010). Gianna is still active today, mostly on webcam.

Also known as: Becky, FTV Becky, Giana Michaels, Gianna, Gianna B, Gianna Michael, Gianna Micheals, Gianna Michels, Gianna Nelson, Gianna Rossi, Ginna Michaels, Ginna Micheals

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 38-27-31
Birthday: 06 Jun 1983
Eyes: Blue
Cup: DD plus
Weight: 53 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 12245
pornhub rank Rank: 172
Winner of 6 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Gianna Michaels has won a total of 6 adult film industry awards as of january, 2023.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Gianna Michaels has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Gianna Michaels's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

GIANNA MICHAELS Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @therealgianna on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @therealgianna_michaels on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow GIANNA MICHAELS on OnlyFans

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @giannamichaels4u live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch GIANNA MICHAELS's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Gianna Michaels's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch GIANNA MICHAELS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free GIANNA MICHAELS XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch GIANNA MICHAELS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free GIANNA MICHAELS Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon GIANNA MICHAELS galleries at porn-star.com

Gianna Michaels at theNude.com

Search icon Find free GIANNA MICHAELS galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free GIANNA MICHAELS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 109
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1562765619

Hash:
23d66033802d306cfbd4c29638d237ec5a2043affe8265d7c7d1804b3429ffc1
Previous Hash:
4906b59b46a0ba7145f0de70819e882b2ce38e6533c3fc3e5b35671a095058ca
Data:
GIANNA MICHAELS|Also known as: Becky, FTV Becky, Giana Michaels, Gianna, Gianna B, Gianna Michael, Gianna Micheals, Gianna Michels, Gianna Nelson, Gianna Rossi, Ginna Michaels, Ginna Micheals|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 38-27-31|Birthday: 06 Jun 1983|Eyes: Blue|Cup: DD plus|Weight: 53 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Brunette|therealgianna|None|therealgianna_michaels|None|giannamichaels4u

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "therealgianna",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "therealgianna_michaels,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "giannamichaels4u"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed GIANNA MICHAELS's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=23d66033802d306cfbd4c29638d237ec5a2043affe8265d7c7d1804b3429ffc1" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>