Find JACLYN TAYLOR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JACLYN TAYLOR Biography

The busty brunette pornstar Jaclyn Taylor has been active in the adult entertainment industry since 2014 and is still active today. Think you can handle watching all these sexy photos of her 34E cup size boobs on your social media feed? Then start following the 31 year old big titted pornstar Jaclyn Taylor online right away...

Also known as: Jaclyn Taylor, Jacklyn Taylor

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-25-31
Birthday: 15 Feb 1988
Eyes: Green
Cup: 34E
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 2981
pornhub rank Rank: 862

JACLYN TAYLOR Social Media Links

Follow @TheJaclynTaylor on Twitter

Follow @JaclynTaylorXXX on Snapchat

Follow @thejaclyntaylor on Instagram

Follow JACLYN TAYLOR on Facebook

Follow JACLYN TAYLOR on OnlyFans

Jaclyn Taylor in Interactive porn game

Watch @thejaclyntaylor live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch JACLYN TAYLOR's selfshot sex videos

Watch Jaclyn Taylor's VR Scenes

Watch JACLYN TAYLOR @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JACLYN TAYLOR XXX Clips

Watch JACLYN TAYLOR HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free JACLYN TAYLOR Links & Galleries

JACLYN TAYLOR galleries at porn-star.com

Jaclyn Taylor at theNude.com

Find free JACLYN TAYLOR galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JACLYN TAYLOR galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 284
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1569833805

Hash:
bc55cdaf76427131724978cd264f99d34beaf54bd4707297224e9cc252103dc6
Previous Hash:
1472165640e096d49ec5622970b608b8d527294e4ef33faa166418806096f97e
Data:
JACLYN TAYLOR|Also known as: Jaclyn Taylor, Jacklyn Taylor|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-25-31|Birthday: 15 Feb 1988|Eyes: Green|Cup: 34E|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Black|TheJaclynTaylor|JaclynTaylorXXX|thejaclyntaylor|JayyCee1930|thejaclyntaylor

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "TheJaclynTaylor",
"snapchat": "JaclynTaylorXXX",
"instagram": "thejaclyntaylor,
"facebook": "JayyCee1930",
"camsoda": "thejaclyntaylor"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JACLYN TAYLOR's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=bc55cdaf76427131724978cd264f99d34beaf54bd4707297224e9cc252103dc6" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>