Find JELENA JENSEN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JELENA JENSEN Biography

Also known as: Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jonsen, Jonina

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-26-36
Birthday: 07 Oct 1981
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: DD plus
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4218
pornhub rank Rank: 1013
Winner of 3 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Jelena Jensen has won a total of 3 adult film industry awards as of january, 2023.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Jelena Jensen has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Jelena Jensen's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

JELENA JENSEN Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @jelenajensen on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @jelenajensen on Instagram

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Jelena Jensen's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JELENA JENSEN @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

AdultTime.com banner

Free JELENA JENSEN XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JELENA JENSEN HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free JELENA JENSEN Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JELENA JENSEN galleries at porn-star.com

Jelena Jensen at theNude.com

Search icon Find free JELENA JENSEN galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JELENA JENSEN galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 53
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561206796

Hash:
870129dab731b1a52f418752dd17190ee641b50a9b2f818cc722c50612b50595
Previous Hash:
537ae56f962d57c3f306347478ecaabea5dfb1c62db2c6c76f2a79f46f8add7e
Data:
JELENA JENSEN|Also known as: Jelena, Jelena Jansen, Jelena Jonsen, Jonina|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-26-36|Birthday: 07 Oct 1981|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: DD plus|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Brunette|jelenajensen|None|jelenajensen|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "jelenajensen",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "jelenajensen,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JELENA JENSEN's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=870129dab731b1a52f418752dd17190ee641b50a9b2f818cc722c50612b50595" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>