Find AVA TAYLOR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar AVA TAYLOR Biography

Also known as: Rachel Bernard

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-25-32
Birthday: 14 Jun 1995
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 48 kg
Height: 168 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 8900
pornhub rank Rank: 602

AVA TAYLOR Social Media Links

Follow @avataylor_b on Twitter

Follow @avataylor on Snapchat

Follow @ava_taylor_b on Instagram

Follow AVA TAYLOR on Facebook

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Ava Taylor's VR Scenes

Watch AVA TAYLOR @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free AVA TAYLOR XXX Clips

Watch AVA TAYLOR HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free AVA TAYLOR Links & Galleries

AVA TAYLOR galleries at porn-star.com

Find free AVA TAYLOR galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free AVA TAYLOR galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 95
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1562220718

Hash:
1c9bbc4cd6aafc794572fb779df481a7c9d6d82653f1d87a00a059aff5630025
Previous Hash:
1860068569b5527c39935369da53750053f81c05b364cdc4a746ce41e7bcd984
Data:
AVA TAYLOR|Also known as: Rachel Bernard|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-25-32|Birthday: 14 Jun 1995|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 48 kg|Height: 168 cm|Hair: Black|avataylor_b|avataylor|ava_taylor_b|RealAvaTaylor|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "avataylor_b",
"snapchat": "avataylor",
"instagram": "ava_taylor_b,
"facebook": "RealAvaTaylor",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AVA TAYLOR's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=1c9bbc4cd6aafc794572fb779df481a7c9d6d82653f1d87a00a059aff5630025" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>