Find ELSA JEAN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.

ELSA JEAN Biography

The tiny and petite stunning blonde pornstar Elsa Jean will definitely steal your heart with her adorable sexy smile (and her ultra hot body). The cute blonde Elsa Jean made her debut at the age of 18, back in 2015. She's far from a stranger to the porn business because she's been featured on pretty much every adult magazine (such as Playboy Magazine) and porn websites out there. She's worked for many big companies (and premium sites) in the industry such as Brazzers, Evil Angel, Digital Sin, Blacked, Team Skeet and Mofos.

Rather want to be in control of Elsa Jean? Check out Elsa's extremely hot interactive porn scenes in which you'll be the director... You decide how to spend a day with this lovely blonde and when, where and exactly how you want to fuck her! Imagine you and Elsa Jean spending a horny day together... Sounds pretty hot, right?

Also known as: Elsa Dream

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-24-28
Birthday: 1 Sep 1996
Eyes: Green
Cup: A
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 4186

ELSA JEAN social media links

Follow @ElsaJeanxxx on Twitter

Follow @ElsaJeanxxx on Snapchat

Follow @elsajeanofficial on Instagram

Follow ELSA JEAN on Facebook

Follow ELSA JEAN on OnlyFans

Elsa Jean free striptease shows on iStripper

Elsa Jean on LifeSelector [Interactive porn game]

Enjoy Elsa's tight pussy (Fleshlight toy)

Watch @elsajean live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch ELSA JEAN's selfshot sex videos

Watch free ELSA JEAN HD & 4K porn scenes




Free ELSA JEAN XXX Clips

Browse ELSA JEAN's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free ELSA JEAN HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free ELSA JEAN Galleries

Find free ELSA JEAN galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ELSA JEAN galleries on Indexxx


@ElsaJeanxxx hot media tweets

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some skinny nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @ElsaJeanxxx for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the pornstars like to get wild!


Porstar ELSA JEAN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar ELSA JEAN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar ELSA JEAN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar ELSA JEAN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar ELSA JEAN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar ELSA JEAN's photo media shared on Twitter

Elsa Jean's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Elsa Jean (@ElsaJeanxxx).

+1.22% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 513.876
Followers count previous month: 507.586

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Elsa Jean.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=02e7226b5625da5db3622ffffa9d91942a78e896a71be79796d26f8b2f789a8c

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Elsa Jean",
"username":"ElsaJeanxxx",
"followers":"513876",
"followerslastmonth":"507586",
"percentagegrowth":"1.22%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 227
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1567411064
Hash:
02e7226b5625da5db3622ffffa9d91942a78e896a71be79796d26f8b2f789a8c
Previous Hash: 48d92c22113659dca658cf0c79a3b38f1892de8873a92a3199a0ec18009c80ca
Data:
ELSA JEAN|Also known as: Elsa Dream|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-24-28|Birthday: 1 Sep 1996|Eyes: Green|Cup: A|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Blonde|ElsaJeanxxx|ElsaJeanxxx|elsajeanofficial|ElsaJeanPage|elsajean

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=02e7226b5625da5db3622ffffa9d91942a78e896a71be79796d26f8b2f789a8c

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "ElsaJeanxxx",
"snapchat": "ElsaJeanxxx",
"instagram": "elsajeanofficial",
"facebook": "ElsaJeanPage",
"camsoda": "elsajean"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ELSA JEAN's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

ELSA JEAN IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...