Find VIKING BARBIE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


VIKING BARBIE Biography

Kayleigh Swenson aka Viking Barbie is a selfmade (Instagram) model and a two time Playboy Magazine cover girl. And with her amazing sexy looks (and perfect big juicy knockers) that shouldn't come as a big surprise... Kayleigh is a true bombshell!

And it isn't just her hot body and looks that makes the Viking Barbie so attractive, it's also the fact that she really loves showing off her sexuality. Meaning, she loves to flaunt her naked body.

Following Viking Barbie is a true joy as she offers quite the amount of eye candy with all her steaming hot wet shirt and bikini candids. But if you want to enjoy this dirty beauty fully uncensored, you must check out her profile on Nudiez! Trust me, that's something you won't regret... If she ain't too wild for you. ;)

Also known as: Kayleigh Swenson, Viking Barbie

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-24-38
Birthday: 22 Oct 1985
Eyes: Green
Cup: D
Weight: 66 kg
Height: 177 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 13558

VIKING BARBIE social media links

Follow @VikingBarbie_ on Twitter

Follow @pretty_psycho99 on Snapchat

Follow @viking.barbie on Instagram

Follow VIKING BARBIE on Facebook

Follow VIKING BARBIE on OnlyFans

Viking Barbie's premium Snapchat

Follow Viking Barbie on Youtube

Follow Viking Barbie on TikTok

Follow @kayleigh_swenson on Instagram

Follow Viking Barbie @ Nudiez

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Viking Barbie's VR Scenes

Watch free VIKING BARBIE HD & 4K porn scenes




Free VIKING BARBIE XXX Clips

Browse VIKING BARBIE's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free VIKING BARBIE HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free VIKING BARBIE Galleries

Find free VIKING BARBIE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free VIKING BARBIE galleries on Indexxx


@VikingBarbie_ hot media tweets

Who's down with the blue bird? Pornstars on Twitter? Hell yeah, let's enjoy some steaming hot Tweets by Viking Barbie! Follow pornstar @VikingBarbie_ for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!


Porstar VIKING BARBIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar VIKING BARBIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar VIKING BARBIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar VIKING BARBIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar VIKING BARBIE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar VIKING BARBIE's photo media shared on Twitter

Viking Barbie's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Viking Barbie (@VikingBarbie_).

+8.01% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 395.685
Followers count previous month: 363.991

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Viking Barbie.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=355a61536eb5bf92ad081729822d6e2d14e8dff7406628aece9a0070df9f1abe

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Viking Barbie",
"username":"VikingBarbie_",
"followers":"395685",
"followerslastmonth":"363991",
"percentagegrowth":"8.01%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 549
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1589878285
Hash:
355a61536eb5bf92ad081729822d6e2d14e8dff7406628aece9a0070df9f1abe
Previous Hash: f2c0798859e824817a5c9541d81aaf1fc0fe68fdc7ea92f742417c42a17c9330
Data:
VIKING BARBIE|Also known as: Kayleigh Swenson, Viking Barbie|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-24-38|Birthday: 22 Oct 1985|Eyes: Green|Cup: D|Weight: 66 kg|Height: 177 cm|Hair: Brunette|VikingBarbie_|pretty_psycho99|viking.barbie|VikingBarbieTV|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=355a61536eb5bf92ad081729822d6e2d14e8dff7406628aece9a0070df9f1abe

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "VikingBarbie_",
"snapchat": "pretty_psycho99",
"instagram": "viking.barbie",
"facebook": "VikingBarbieTV",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed VIKING BARBIE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

VIKING BARBIE IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...