Find JUELZ VENTURA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JUELZ VENTURA Biography

The inked Brazilian pornstar Juelz Ventura is no stranger to the porn industry, as she's been active working as a pornstar since 2008. She starred in over 270+ porn films. With an amazing fit body, great looking tattoos, 32DD pair of hooters and lots of sex appeal, there's no way someone can't enjoy watching Juelz Ventura strip naked on his computer or smartphone screen... Her body and curves are simply hot as hell!

Time to follow this busty brunette babe from Brazil on all the social media platforms.

Also known as: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Brazil
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 32-24-34
Birthday: 31 Jul 1987
Eyes: Green
Cup: 32DD
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4366
pornhub rank Rank: 1050
Winner of 2 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Juelz Ventura has won a total of 2 adult film industry awards as of november, 2021.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Juelz Ventura has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Juelz Ventura's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

JUELZ VENTURA Social Media Links

Follow @JuelzVentura on Twitter

Follow @PeepJV on Snapchat

Follow @JuelzVentura on Instagram

Follow JUELZ VENTURA on Facebook

Follow JUELZ VENTURA on OnlyFans

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Juelz Ventura's VR Scenes

Watch JUELZ VENTURA @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JUELZ VENTURA XXX Clips

Watch JUELZ VENTURA HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free JUELZ VENTURA Links & Galleries

JUELZ VENTURA galleries at porn-star.com

Juelz Ventura at theNude.com

Find free JUELZ VENTURA galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JUELZ VENTURA galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 482
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1581355267

Hash:
a6b6df99f979d83153259f55d05b615f2925e57292e03e4f30326a98f4f5594b
Previous Hash:
a69c19777ae367994d538ad94879e6feb9e45eb339850303a7bd8adcdb89fe4c
Data:
JUELZ VENTURA|Also known as: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel|Country: Brazil|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 32-24-34|Birthday: 31 Jul 1987|Eyes: Green|Cup: 32DD|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Brunette|JuelzVentura|PeepJV|JuelzVentura|The-Real-Juelz-Ventura-203649466377513|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "JuelzVentura",
"snapchat": "PeepJV",
"instagram": "JuelzVentura,
"facebook": "The-Real-Juelz-Ventura-203649466377513",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JUELZ VENTURA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=a6b6df99f979d83153259f55d05b615f2925e57292e03e4f30326a98f4f5594b" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>