Find LEXI LEE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar LEXI LEE Biography

With her long dark hair, delicious curvy body, great bubbly booty, sweet and massive (D cup) knockers, makes this 27 year old adult model, social media influencer, cosplayer, Twitch streamer and adult cam babe Lexi Lee (aka Alexis Reid) quite the internet sensation. Especially thanks to her irresistible lewd selfies she likes to share on her many social media accounts.

Bikini or lingerie lewd pictures not ''good'' enough for you? Don't worry, this babe will flaunt ''it'' all and reveal her true dirty side on all of her premium social channels such as her Snapchat account, Fancentro feed and clips, her OnlyFans profile, and of course - when she's stripping bare naked live on webcam.

Also known as: Alexis Reid, Lexi Lee, Lexi Lee T, Miss Lexi, AlexisReid69

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements:
Birthday: 6 Oct 1994
Eyes: Green
Cup: D
Weight: 49 kg
Height: 150 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 10471

LEXI LEE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @MisssLexi_ on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @babealexis21 on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @lexxilee.xo on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow LEXI LEE on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow LEXI LEE on OnlyFans

Follow @alexisreid69 on TikTok

Second OnlyFans account @alexisreid

Second Instagram account @alexisreid.tv

Follow @lexileetv on Twitch

Photography icon LEXI LEE nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @Lexileetv live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch LEXI LEE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Lexi Lee's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch LEXI LEE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

LEXI LEE's naughty selfies

Free LEXI LEE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch LEXI LEE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free LEXI LEE Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free LEXI LEE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free LEXI LEE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 679
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1619789972

Hash:
893afef8a91dcfc81a16637712bb6077860f759a8211a2fe615d80c24588a691
Previous Hash:
3ea708b6adc600cf396497d939e85148fbe16e0520df5fee7bc7fdba4eea1153
Data:
LEXI LEE|Also known as: Alexis Reid, Lexi Lee, Lexi Lee T, Miss Lexi, AlexisReid69|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: |Birthday: 6 Oct 1994|Eyes: Green|Cup: D|Weight: 49 kg|Height: 150 cm|Hair: Black|MisssLexi_|babealexis21|lexxilee.xo|None|Lexileetv

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "MisssLexi_",
"snapchat": "babealexis21",
"instagram": "lexxilee.xo,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "Lexileetv"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed LEXI LEE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=893afef8a91dcfc81a16637712bb6077860f759a8211a2fe615d80c24588a691" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>