Find KIRA NOIR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KIRA NOIR Biography

The sexy ebony teen pornstar Kira Noir made her debut in the adult film industry in late 2014, debuting in a lesbian (girl on girl) shoot at the age of 20.

Now many years and 500+ porn scenes later, it's safe to say that Kira's pornstar career, just like my willy while sticking it into her replica pussy, has only grown bigger. That's right, Kira Noir is among the few porn starlets with their very own Fleshlight masturbator toy.

She's mostly known for her fetish works for Kink, as well as her many hardcore scenes for various premium sites such as Adult Time, not to mention the ebony niche porn website - All Black X, plus pretty much every other well known adult subscription platform out there.

These days, Kira also seems to be shooting quite a bit of horror, cosplay and parody themed adult films. For example, Kira starred in spicy titles such as ''3 cheers for Satan'' and ''This ain't American horror story XXX''.

Besides her social media channels like Facebook, Twitter, Instagram and such, Kira can also be found getting all dirty while streaming live on the Camsoda website. If cams are your thing, you should definitely join Kira Noir in the chat during one of her live cam shows!

Also known as: Devi

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Measurements: 32-26-35
Birthday: 16 Jul 1994
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32B
Weight: 59 kg
Height: 167 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 8994
pornhub rank Rank: 91
Winner of 7 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Kira Noir has won a total of 7 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Kira Noir has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Kira Noir's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

KIRA NOIR Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @thekiranoir on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @thekiranoirgram on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow KIRA NOIR on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow KIRA NOIR on OnlyFans

Kira Noir's Masturbators (replica pussy)

Follow Kira Noir on Tumblr

Get a taste of Kira Noir's pussy (Fleshlight)

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @thekiranoir live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch KIRA NOIR's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Kira Noir's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch KIRA NOIR @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free KIRA NOIR XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch KIRA NOIR HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free KIRA NOIR Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon KIRA NOIR galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free KIRA NOIR galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free KIRA NOIR galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 259
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1568704064

Hash:
d4d82c2c30ab013718dd53f41b763dc36e1262d40d08a882a727399cba023168
Previous Hash:
0734e305add99a0d36bd1c12097e23284ad10e106f6f0d590781922c6f698f03
Data:
KIRA NOIR|Also known as: Devi|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Black|Measurements: 32-26-35|Birthday: 16 Jul 1994|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32B|Weight: 59 kg|Height: 167 cm|Hair: Black|thekiranoir|None|thekiranoirgram|officialkiranoir1|thekiranoir

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "thekiranoir",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "thekiranoirgram,
"facebook": "officialkiranoir1",
"camsoda": "thekiranoir"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KIRA NOIR's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=d4d82c2c30ab013718dd53f41b763dc36e1262d40d08a882a727399cba023168" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>