Find JESSICA JAYMES on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JESSICA JAYMES Biography

Also known as: Jessica James, Jessica Jayms, JessicaJaymes, Jessika Jaymes, Taylor Millen

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Measurements: 35-22-33
Birthday: 08 Mar 1979
Eyes: Green
Cup: D
Weight: 58 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 3692
pornhub rank Rank: 760
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Jessica Jaymes has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of november, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Jessica Jaymes has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Jessica Jaymes's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

JESSICA JAYMES Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @jessicajaymes on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @jessica_jaymes on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @theofficialjessicajaymes on Instagram

Jessica Jaymes in interactive porn game

Jessica Jaymes' Masturbators (replica pussy)

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Jessica Jaymes's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JESSICA JAYMES @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free JESSICA JAYMES XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JESSICA JAYMES HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free JESSICA JAYMES Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JESSICA JAYMES galleries at porn-star.com

Jessica Jaymes at theNude.com

Search icon Find free JESSICA JAYMES galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JESSICA JAYMES galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 5
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561034293

Hash:
c94bf81fab350e7f199dbc3a84ad918a8e22a5c536755820ac88c03bc788b133
Previous Hash:
e42c254507a4148bc3730464319dfab8423bb4ca8c5c0a6374213d56c1350ac4
Data:
JESSICA JAYMES|Also known as: Jessica James, Jessica Jayms, JessicaJaymes, Jessika Jaymes, Taylor Millen|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Latin|Measurements: 35-22-33|Birthday: 08 Mar 1979|Eyes: Green|Cup: D|Weight: 58 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Brunette|jessicajaymes|jessica_jaymes|theofficialjessicajaymes|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "jessicajaymes",
"snapchat": "jessica_jaymes",
"instagram": "theofficialjessicajaymes,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JESSICA JAYMES's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c94bf81fab350e7f199dbc3a84ad918a8e22a5c536755820ac88c03bc788b133" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>