Find TAYLOR VIXEN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar TAYLOR VIXEN Biography

The beautiful busty brunette Taylor Vixen is an ex-pornstar, but with such a natural beauty, you should be following Taylor Vixen anyway. She made her adult film industry debut in 2009. Taylor modeled for popular nude magazines such as Hustler and Penthouse. She might be retired, but luckily for us, we don't have to miss out on her fantastic pair of boobs because we can still watch many of her older amazing porn scenes.

Taylor Vixen is mostly active on Twitter.

Also known as: Taylor, Taylor FTV, Taylor Vixxxen

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-25-36
Birthday: 25 Oct 1983
Eyes: Brown
Cup: D
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 5347
pornhub rank Rank: 1540

TAYLOR VIXEN Social Media Links

Follow @taylorvixen on Twitter

Follow @official.taylor.vixen on Instagram

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Taylor Vixen's VR Scenes

Watch TAYLOR VIXEN @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos


Free TAYLOR VIXEN XXX Clips

Watch TAYLOR VIXEN HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free TAYLOR VIXEN Links & Galleries

TAYLOR VIXEN galleries at porn-star.com

Taylor Vixen at theNude.com

Find free TAYLOR VIXEN galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free TAYLOR VIXEN galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 209
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1567000161

Hash:
418b36acf2fb89e6960207bc12f0fc9b5b5d9002cbeb8f958b08eac8118915f4
Previous Hash:
a8b28958b149dc27ef78e07060251bd94cb4a80ae05a54291f7c765cc82f29fd
Data:
TAYLOR VIXEN|Also known as: Taylor, Taylor FTV, Taylor Vixxxen|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-25-36|Birthday: 25 Oct 1983|Eyes: Brown|Cup: D|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|taylorvixen|None|official.taylor.vixen|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "taylorvixen",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "official.taylor.vixen,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed TAYLOR VIXEN's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=418b36acf2fb89e6960207bc12f0fc9b5b5d9002cbeb8f958b08eac8118915f4" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>