Find HAYLEY DAVIES on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar HAYLEY DAVIES Biography

Meet Hayley, the new girl on the block! Fair enough, I think it's safe to say that the young, sexy, curvy, busty, bubble butt pornstar, Hayley Davies over here, would much rather match the category ''the new girl riding cock" instead. Because Hayley surely knows how to ride a stiff one. That's something which her fans, as well as her future, potential new fans, all learn very quickly after watching this naughty Australian babe perform for a minute or two, while stripped bare naked and all wet, in front of the camera-lens or live on cam at Camsoda.

Glad to see new adult film industry talents truly showcasing natural ''talent'' in terms of wild and entertaining performances. Her talent also didn't got left unnoticed by all the active adult film studios, as Hayley Davies already worked with some major industry names, even though she only made her debut in the porn business just last year in 2023.

For starters, Hayley has shot some real kinky adult films for popular brands such as My Pervy Family, Reality Kings, Vixen, Brazzers and more!

Watch Full Scene (at MyPervyFamily.com)

Besides growing her pornstar fame through all of her spicy porn scenes, she's also gathering a large, loyal fan base online, by actively updating her social media profiles, creating her own, brand new, SFW and NSFW content regularly, as well as by interacting with her fans online. If those aren't good reasons to be joining this rising starlet on all her online profile pages, on top of her arousing and stunning looks, right?

In other words, go hit that follow button and don't miss out on this lovely, curvy, pornstar rookie! Time to pick your poison because this fresh industry face is active on a wide range of social media apps, including Instagram, X (formely known as Twitter), TikTok, Youtube and even the streaming service Twitch.TV, just to list a few. She's all over the web and in the case of a bubble butt cutie such as the lovely, rising pornstar Hayley Davies, that's always a good thing in my book!

Also known as: Hayley Davies, Haley Davies

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Australia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-26-35
Birthday: 27 Jan 1999
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 34DD
Weight: 64 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 4960
pornhub rank Rank: 254

HAYLEY DAVIES Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @itshayleydavies on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @Itshayleydavies on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow HAYLEY DAVIES on OnlyFans

Follow @hayleydavies.bts on Instagram

Follow @hayleydavies.gonewild on Instagram

Watch @itshayleydavies stream at Twitch.TV

Watch Hayley Davies' Youtube channel

Free OnlyFans account @itshayleydavies_free

Follow @hayleydaviesxo on TikTok

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @itshayleydavies live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch HAYLEY DAVIES's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Hayley Davies's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch HAYLEY DAVIES @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free HAYLEY DAVIES XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch HAYLEY DAVIES HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free HAYLEY DAVIES Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free HAYLEY DAVIES galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free HAYLEY DAVIES galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 868
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1700691647

Hash:
d135011d1dfc591781015630df502c5dab6d81724e2dc656ed42c09513407baa
Previous Hash:
f427323bb97e1fd8cd9af5981a3205bb4558b8e7702363e32b0850766f3c6f1c
Data:
HAYLEY DAVIES|Also known as: Hayley Davies, Haley Davies|Country: Australia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-26-35|Birthday: 27 Jan 1999|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 34DD|Weight: 64 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Blonde|itshayleydavies|None|Itshayleydavies|None|itshayleydavies

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "itshayleydavies",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "Itshayleydavies,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "itshayleydavies"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed HAYLEY DAVIES's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=d135011d1dfc591781015630df502c5dab6d81724e2dc656ed42c09513407baa" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>