Find JENNIFER WHITE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JENNIFER WHITE Biography

Who doesn't know the stunning brunette Jennifer White with her amazing sexy body, delicious ass and her big apetite for butt-fucking? Jennifer White made her debut in 2011 and has won many adult film industry awards over the years, such as 'Most Epic Ass' and 'Gangbanged Princess of the Year'. With so many sex appeal, horny looks, great curvy body, pale silky white skin and that much talent, Jennifer White quickly became another fan favorite pornstar.

Time to follow the buttastic award winning pornstar Jennifer White on all her social media accounts... Be sure to follow her on Instagram as well as she loves to show off her sexy body in lingerie. :)

Also known as: Jennifer White, Jen Allure, Carly Friedman

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-27-36
Birthday: 7 Feb 1988
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 34C
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 17197
pornhub rank Rank: 58

JENNIFER WHITE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @xJenniferWhitex on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @jdubpublicsnap on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @xjenniferwhitex on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow JENNIFER WHITE on OnlyFans

Watch @jenniferwhitexxx live cam on Chaturbate

Follow @xjenniferwhitex on Snapchat

Jennifer White in interactive porn game

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Jennifer White's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JENNIFER WHITE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JENNIFER WHITE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JENNIFER WHITE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Hot media tweets by @xJenniferWhitex

Big booty babes such as Jennifer White on your Twitter timeline? Follow pornstar @xJenniferWhitex for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar JENNIFER WHITE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNIFER WHITE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNIFER WHITE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNIFER WHITE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNIFER WHITE's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JENNIFER WHITE's photo media shared on Twitter
Twitter icon social media Follow @xJenniferWhitex on Twitter

Free JENNIFER WHITE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JENNIFER WHITE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free JENNIFER WHITE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JENNIFER WHITE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 476
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1581327524

Hash:
8339ebaa30cd76878ac490319e74efb3130a560ff618fd4e88b672820db07cbe
Previous Hash:
d4697709fee074f3b75b7eac6b831e8dbf8d547b3fe1b5be1cfa71ef62f46449
Data:
JENNIFER WHITE|Also known as: Jennifer White, Jen Allure, Carly Friedman|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-27-36|Birthday: 7 Feb 1988|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 34C|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|xJenniferWhitex|jdubpublicsnap|xjenniferwhitex|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "xJenniferWhitex",
"snapchat": "jdubpublicsnap",
"instagram": "xjenniferwhitex,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JENNIFER WHITE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=8339ebaa30cd76878ac490319e74efb3130a560ff618fd4e88b672820db07cbe" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>