Find ALLIE HAZE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


ALLIE HAZE

Allie Haze, the girl with the lovely smile and the great big round ass, what's not to like about that? At the age of 22 years she began acting in explicit hardcore porn movies (back in 2009). Her first major contract was with the big porn studio Vivid Entertainment. In 2011, Allie won the XRCO Award for New Starlet and the AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

Add Allie Haze to your social media friends list right away, as this cute beauty can be found on Snapchat, Instagram, Facebook, Twitter and even Camsoda!

Also known as: Alie Haze, Alliehaze Nubiles

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-25-36
Birthday: 01 Jan 1987
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: A
Weight: 58 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 596

Where to find ALLIE HAZE on social media?

Follow @alliehaze on Twitter

Follow @theallie_haze on Snapchat

Follow @ItsAllieHaze on Instagram

Follow ALLIE HAZE on Facebook

Follow ALLIE HAZE on OnlyFans

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Have sex with ALLIE HAZE in VR

Watch free ALLIE HAZE HD & 4K porn scenes



ALLIE HAZE's latest tweets




Free ALLIE HAZE XXX Clips

Browse ALLIE HAZE's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free ALLIE HAZE HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free ALLIE HAZE Galleries

Find free ALLIE HAZE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ALLIE HAZE galleries on Indexxx


@ItsAllieHaze sexy Instagram uploads

Follow pornstar @ItsAllieHaze on Instagram and discover even more sexy photos and clips of Allie Haze... Let's not forget about all the other hot content shared by all the other adult film stars on Instagram! Luckily for us, there are many babes with sexy big asses to be found on Instagram... Allie Haze simply proofs that!


Allie Haze's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Allie Haze (@alliehaze).

+0.00% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 173K
Followers count previous month: 173K

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Allie Haze.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=b96072bcda707622cf6cecd4e6500fe384622f9177123cdbb2bde179a5a28801

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Allie Haze",
"username":"alliehaze",
"followers":"173K",
"followerslastmonth":"173K",
"percentagegrowth":"0.00%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 167
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1565342401
Hash:
b96072bcda707622cf6cecd4e6500fe384622f9177123cdbb2bde179a5a28801
Previous Hash: c2e1bb777f4346c7e83129835ad22ed1bd51c0ede71e5eab15d26d1c840f97a8
Data:
ALLIE HAZE|Also known as: Alie Haze, Alliehaze Nubiles|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-25-36|Birthday: 01 Jan 1987|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: A|Weight: 58 kg|Height: 170 cm|Hair: Brunette|alliehaze|theallie_haze|ItsAllieHaze|itsalliehaze|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=b96072bcda707622cf6cecd4e6500fe384622f9177123cdbb2bde179a5a28801

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "alliehaze",
"snapchat": "theallie_haze",
"instagram": "ItsAllieHaze",
"facebook": "itsalliehaze",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALLIE HAZE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

ALLIE HAZE IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...

Finding your favorite pornstars and babes on social media has never been so easy...





Twitter - Github