Find ABBY CROSS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar ABBY CROSS Biography

Already being active as a porn actress for over 7 years, but still as popular as ever thanks to her young, youthful and natural looks. Abby Cross is your typical girl next door pornstar, but still gorgeous as hell! Even though she has that innocent girly look, don't get surprised when you watch one of her horny porn scenes in which she really exposes her kinky side. This girl can be pretty naughty, that's for sure. Her talent? Blowjobs... Abby doesn't shy away from deep throating the male talent on camera.

Also known as: Abbie Cross, Abby Fuckedhard18

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-26-36
Birthday: 29 Nov 1989
Eyes: Blue
Cup: B
Weight: 53 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 2669
pornhub rank Rank: 2087

ABBY CROSS Social Media Links

Follow @abbycrossxxx on Twitter

Follow @theabbycross on Snapchat

Follow @abbycrossofficial on Instagram

Abby Cross in Interactive porn game

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Abby Cross's VR Scenes

Watch ABBY CROSS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free ABBY CROSS XXX Clips

Watch ABBY CROSS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free ABBY CROSS Links & Galleries

ABBY CROSS galleries at porn-star.com

Find free ABBY CROSS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ABBY CROSS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 75
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561707517

Hash:
a84d3b3fd153e6a120d997de49db1ce0ae75ea538e171ce8c6dbc8501a8dcf50
Previous Hash:
b6decd38d6f8695c7eaa56e24aafc41dbab5704976e77e596a900ca9ba8ba21c
Data:
ABBY CROSS|Also known as: Abbie Cross, Abby Fuckedhard18|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-26-36|Birthday: 29 Nov 1989|Eyes: Blue|Cup: B|Weight: 53 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|abbycrossxxx|theabbycross|abbycrossofficial|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "abbycrossxxx",
"snapchat": "theabbycross",
"instagram": "abbycrossofficial,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ABBY CROSS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=a84d3b3fd153e6a120d997de49db1ce0ae75ea538e171ce8c6dbc8501a8dcf50" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>