Find MISHA CROSS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar MISHA CROSS Biography

Poland's most naughty babe? That could be totally possible because the hot and thin Misha Cross is known for being one hell of a kinky girl! Misha started her career back in 2013 and remains active today. If you'd ever watched any of her porn scenes, you would know that nothing seems to be too wild or too hardcore for this cute (but naughty) Polish babe.

Misha is very active on social media, but for the best look in to her (sexy and nude) private moments in life, you should check out her private Snapchat or FanCentro page! She just loves to get dirty with her fans...

Also known as: Misha Kross

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Poland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Birthday: 27 Nov 1989
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32A
Weight: 50 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 5308
pornhub rank Rank: 722
Winner of 8 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Misha Cross has won a total of 8 adult film industry awards as of june, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Misha Cross has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Misha Cross's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

MISHA CROSS Social Media Links

Follow @xmishacrossx on Twitter

Follow @mishacrosssnaps on Snapchat

Follow @xmishacrossx on Instagram

Follow MISHA CROSS on Facebook

Follow MISHA CROSS on FanCentro

Follow MISHA CROSS on OnlyFans

Follow @mishateases on Snapchat

Misha Cross in Interactive porn game

Sexting with Misha Cross (via Brazzers Plus)

MISHA CROSS nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Misha Cross's VR Scenes

Watch MISHA CROSS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

MISHA CROSS's naughty selfies

Free MISHA CROSS XXX Clips

Watch MISHA CROSS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free MISHA CROSS Links & Galleries

MISHA CROSS galleries at porn-star.com

Find free MISHA CROSS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free MISHA CROSS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 137
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1563783539

Hash:
3352f0105fe578448be09be96ca2842e8556392a8eb95db2a9002ab2e132918e
Previous Hash:
facd4138fe419620402736eaca0859ecca6ce7dde969ba3c728f8aef22d235f8
Data:
MISHA CROSS|Also known as: Misha Kross|Country: Poland|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32A-25-36|Birthday: 27 Nov 1989|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32A|Weight: 50 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Brunette|xmishacrossx|mishacrosssnaps|xmishacrossx|Misha-Cross-304201909757922|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "xmishacrossx",
"snapchat": "mishacrosssnaps",
"instagram": "xmishacrossx,
"facebook": "Misha-Cross-304201909757922",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed MISHA CROSS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=3352f0105fe578448be09be96ca2842e8556392a8eb95db2a9002ab2e132918e" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>