Find KATE DEE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KATE DEE Biography

From Miami, Florida, here comes a sizzling hot, curvy blondine which is hard to resist, especially when she starts flaunting her double D's all over your screen!

Besides her arousing looks and sexy curves, Kate Dee has a whole lot more to offer. In fact, she's quite the multi-talent.

Kate Dee happens to be a Playboy centerfold model, a cam girl, a content creator, even rocking her own Youtube series called ''The Kate Dee Show'', has her own Fleshlight sex toy, she also has the habbit of spoiling her fans on her OnlyFans and Fancentro pages with her many steamy, selfshot content and last but not least - Kate also shoots hardcore porn!

What can I say? I mean, what else can anyone ask for, right? She's got the looks and the talent... Sounds like perfection to me! It gets even better, considering this naughty blondine also can be found all over the internet. Name any social media app out there and chances are highly likely that you're sooner than later going to stumble upon the busty, rising pornstar Kate Dee while she's flashing her fine titties!

What about her career in porn, you'd ask? Well, she's been quite the busy bee lately, as Kate Dee shot some amazing adult films for popular XXX websites such as My Pervy Family, Mom's Teach Sex, Brazzers, Family Therapy XXX, Nubiles Network, ATK, Bang Bros, Reality Kings, Playboy and more.

To quote her Pornhub profile bio, Kate's hobbies are: ''Porn, sucking cock and seeing how long I can deep throat''... That right there ladies and gents, surely sounds like ''dream-wife'' material to me!

Also known as: Kate Dee, The Kate Dee

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements:
Birthday: 11 Dec 1990
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32DD
Weight: 73 kg
Height: 170 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 1572
pornhub rank Rank: 510

KATE DEE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @thekatedee on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @actuallykatedee on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow KATE DEE on FanCentro

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow KATE DEE on OnlyFans

Follow @actuallykatedee on TikTok

Start sexting with Kate Dee at SextPanther

Watch The Kate Dee Show at Youtube

Kate Dee's clip store at ManyVids.com

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @katedee live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch KATE DEE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Kate Dee's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch KATE DEE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free KATE DEE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch KATE DEE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free KATE DEE Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free KATE DEE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free KATE DEE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 833
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1664203296

Hash:
c20dfc33700e4925187b298eb8ceacc465f2a9e7ae734f188aa05ecc76901ec4
Previous Hash:
afaeada2dfcf373cba14b032bfaef921448eadbc9849006cd0074eded3c1432d
KATE DEE|Also known as: Kate Dee, The Kate Dee|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: |Birthday: 11 Dec 1990|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32DD|Weight: 73 kg |Height: 170 cm|Hair: Blonde|thekatedee|None|actuallykatedee|None|katedee

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "thekatedee",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "actuallykatedee,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "katedee"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KATE DEE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c20dfc33700e4925187b298eb8ceacc465f2a9e7ae734f188aa05ecc76901ec4" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>