Find KATANA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar KATANA Biography

The beautiful Asian glamour model and adult film star Katana has been stealing the show in front of the camera-lens since 2016. Even though, there's a chance you might know this naughty and exotic beauty queen under a different nickname, as Katana has been using various other aliases throughout her career in porn. So far, she has used the stage name Katana, Katana X, Katana Ryu, Katana Porn, but has also been credited as Katana Storm on few occasions.

Whatever nickname she might use, one thing is for sure - Katana is quite the hottie, and she sure knows how to take care of a hard rod (or two) on camera. For starters, you can watch Katana fucking and sucking on famous porn websites such as Evil Angel, but lately, she is mostly appearing in sizzling hot VR porn scenes.

While most of Katana's previous social media usernames all got hit by the ban-hammer, luckily for the fans of Asian porn starlets, Katana is back on Twitter, Instagram, Reddit, OnlyFans, has her own Telegram chat group and likes to strip and masturbate live on webcam (at Camsoda) occasionally.

The fact that she loves to flaunt her bare naked body, get naughty (and naked) with her BFF's, and shows off her pretty smile a lot, makes her a must follow on social media! Go add pornstar Katana on her social media handles ASAP!

Also known as: Katana, Katana X, Katana Ryu, Katana Porn, Katana Storm

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Spain
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 36-24-35
Birthday: 11 Jun 1995
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 36B
Weight: 54 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 602
pornhub rank Rank: 752

KATANA Social Media Links

Follow @katana_lens on Twitter

Follow @katanareal_lens on Instagram

Follow KATANA on OnlyFans

Katana's Telegram chat group

Follow Redditor /u/Katanareal_world

Katana in Interactive (POV) Porn Game

Watch @katanax live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch KATANA's selfshot sex videos

Watch Katana's VR Scenes

Watch KATANA @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free KATANA XXX Clips

Watch KATANA HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @katana_lens

So you're loving exotic girls like Katana, right? Think you can handle her sexy and wild Twitter photos? Follow pornstar @katana_lens for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar KATANA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar KATANA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar KATANA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar KATANA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar KATANA's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar KATANA's photo media shared on Twitter

Free KATANA Links & Galleries

Find free KATANA galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free KATANA galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 732
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1631709730

Hash:
b40e4d58fd4563a15d68318bda5c02921534ebb28a1634266722f7f5b6dfdabd
Previous Hash:
b05cb7f54dc2db32cc7e68f491ba474b890abff71133f0cf4086e1772807554c
Data:
KATANA|Also known as: Katana, Katana X, Katana Ryu, Katana Porn, Katana Storm|Country: Spain|Ethnicity: Asian|Measurements: 36-24-35|Birthday: 11 Jun 1995|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 36B|Weight: 54 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Black|katana_lens|None|katanareal_lens|None|katanax

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "katana_lens",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "katanareal_lens,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "katanax"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed KATANA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=b40e4d58fd4563a15d68318bda5c02921534ebb28a1634266722f7f5b6dfdabd" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>