Find JULIE JESS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JULIE JESS Biography

While users of the Fancentro platform might know this petite stunner from Moscow as Bess69, the majority of porn fans however, are likely more to recognize this naughty one right here as Julie Jess!

Julie has been making quite the name for herself lately, both on social media, but also in the ''world of porn''.

For example, Julie Jess is starring in a few sizzling hot porn scenes (with titles such as ''Bedtime Butthole'') on famous adult websites such as Mofos.com, as well as TrueAmateurs.com.

In terms of social media, porn starlet Julie Jess sure knows how to grab the attention of her followers and grow a loyal army of fans online, and well, that's not that big of a surprise considering Julie has quite the killer-body and luckily for us all, that's something that she loves to flaunt... a lot! If that isn't the perfect reason to start following this horny, petite babe over here, I'd give up!

Julie Jess is active on Twitter, Instagram, Fancentro, and even has a free to join OnlyFans account, so go ahead and pick your poison...

Also known as: Julie Jess, Bess69

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements:
Birthday: 19 Sep 2001
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 175 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 1477

JULIE JESS Social Media Links

Follow @juliejess69 on Twitter

Follow @julie_jess_ph on Instagram

Follow JULIE JESS on FanCentro

Follow JULIE JESS on OnlyFans

Julie Jess Telegram Chat

Backup IG account @juliejessofficial

Free OnlyFans account @free.juliejess

Follow @juliejess at Fansly

JULIE JESS nude selfies

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Julie Jess's VR Scenes

Watch JULIE JESS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

JULIE JESS's naughty selfies

Free JULIE JESS XXX Clips

Watch JULIE JESS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free JULIE JESS Links & Galleries

Find free JULIE JESS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JULIE JESS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 774
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1646948319

Hash:
2fc8aff321b954cc79e8bb6f8ea2f7f84c9b6ae7e81692a50cdb109705a6903f
Previous Hash:
7526e43598cfe3c4571bb560452b49f3e0707b439c842f04418e7aa7ec0a33fa
Data:
JULIE JESS|Also known as: Julie Jess, Bess69|Country: Russia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: |Birthday: 19 Sep 2001|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 175 cm|Hair: Brunette|juliejess69|None|julie_jess_ph|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "juliejess69",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "julie_jess_ph,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JULIE JESS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=2fc8aff321b954cc79e8bb6f8ea2f7f84c9b6ae7e81692a50cdb109705a6903f" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>