Find ALESSANDRA JANE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar ALESSANDRA JANE Biography

Alessandra Jane, the sexy cutie with an adorable smile and amazing petite hot body (not to mention that tight little ass). Pornstar Alessandra Jane can mostly be seen in solo masturbation and lesbian (girl on girl) adult films. She also has done a lot of ultra hot striptease shows for iStrippers. Watch Alessandra Jane strip nude on your desktop PC for free! All striptease shows have a different theme such as school girl, lingerie or mistress. Go check it out and be sure to add her social media accounts to your followers list!

Also known as: Alexa Jane, Tatiana Maier, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Sergeeva

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Russia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-23-34
Birthday: 8 Apr 1994
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32D
Weight: 49 kg
Height: 151 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 5478
pornhub rank Rank: 717

ALESSANDRA JANE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @AlessandraJaneX on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @AJane.X on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @AlessandraJane.X on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow ALESSANDRA JANE on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow ALESSANDRA JANE on OnlyFans

Alessandra Jane striptease shows on iStripper

Alessandra Jane's official Telegram chat

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Alessandra Jane's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch ALESSANDRA JANE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free ALESSANDRA JANE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch ALESSANDRA JANE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free ALESSANDRA JANE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon ALESSANDRA JANE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free ALESSANDRA JANE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free ALESSANDRA JANE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 222
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1567236844

Hash:
bf5ca1e7f0ca5ba35a0207d20058e2dd6cdbd7512b7d41d7296e4ef8c17b4008
Previous Hash:
5ce9ede28ba8ba233392f4c4566eacb750439311e322bf83076b76d851dcc2fc
Data:
ALESSANDRA JANE|Also known as: Alexa Jane, Tatiana Maier, Alessandra Jane, Tatiana Sergeeva|Country: Russia|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-23-34|Birthday: 8 Apr 1994|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32D|Weight: 49 kg|Height: 151 cm|Hair: Blonde|AlessandraJaneX|AJane.X|AlessandraJane.X|alessandrajanex|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "AlessandraJaneX",
"snapchat": "AJane.X",
"instagram": "AlessandraJane.X,
"facebook": "alessandrajanex",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ALESSANDRA JANE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=bf5ca1e7f0ca5ba35a0207d20058e2dd6cdbd7512b7d41d7296e4ef8c17b4008" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>