Find JEMMA VALENTINE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JEMMA VALENTINE Biography

Also known as: Gemma Valentine, Jemma Valentine

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Canada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-24-38
Birthday: 15 Apr 1991
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32DD
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 2749
pornhub rank Rank: 3188

JEMMA VALENTINE Social Media Links

Follow @JemmaValentine on Twitter

Follow @Jemma.valentine on Snapchat

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Jemma Valentine's VR Scenes

Watch JEMMA VALENTINE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JEMMA VALENTINE XXX Clips

Watch JEMMA VALENTINE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free JEMMA VALENTINE Links & Galleries

JEMMA VALENTINE galleries at porn-star.com

Jemma Valentine at theNude.com

Find free JEMMA VALENTINE galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JEMMA VALENTINE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 343
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1572681320

Hash:
c564a0e1f6453315a1830218a3cabc68575b8f1ae13c6acf76da7206cbcf9d18
Previous Hash:
8a451702dd900683eea4d81a9c00db70b7dba70f51de531b00556220c4a60fe8
Data:
JEMMA VALENTINE|Also known as: Gemma Valentine, Jemma Valentine|Country: Canada|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-24-38|Birthday: 15 Apr 1991|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32DD|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Blonde|JemmaValentine|Jemma.valentine|None|None|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "JemmaValentine",
"snapchat": "Jemma.valentine",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JEMMA VALENTINE's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c564a0e1f6453315a1830218a3cabc68575b8f1ae13c6acf76da7206cbcf9d18" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>