Find HALEY SPADES on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar HALEY SPADES Biography

Pornstars come in all sorts of shapes and sizes. In the case of newcomer Haley Spades over here, with just 142 cm (4'7 ft) in height, it shows that pornstars can also come in a real tiny package. That same thing can't be said about her sweet, big and round booty though!

Haley Spades was born in 1999 and made her debut in the adult film industry in 2021. In terms of free social media accounts, this tiny, naughty, blonde babe is active on Twitter and Instagram and likes to stream live at Twitch.TV. But wait, there's more! Haley also has various premium profiles such as her OnlyFans, Fansly, and AVN Stars accounts.

At the time of writing, Haley has shot around 30 porn scenes for various big industry names, including her family taboo porn films like the Paranormal Activity porn parody at FamilyStrokes.com, BrattySis, SisLovesMe.com, Daughter Swap, but also for major studios like Brazzers, Reality Kings, WankzVR and more.

Also known as: Haley Spades, Hayley, Hayley Spades

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-24-33
Birthday: Jan 1999
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 32B
Weight: 43 kg
Height: 142 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 8685
pornhub rank Rank: 410
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Haley Spades has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of january, 2023.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Haley Spades has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Haley Spades's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

HALEY SPADES Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @HaleySpades on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @realhaleyspades on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow HALEY SPADES on OnlyFans

Follow @haleyspades at AVN Stars

Haley Spades on Twitch.TV (@HaleySpades)

Follow @haleyspades at Fansly

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Haley Spades's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch HALEY SPADES @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free HALEY SPADES XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch HALEY SPADES HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @HaleySpades

Are there any pornstars actively Tweeting? Yes, they sure are! Let's enjoy those daily steamy Tweets by Haley Spades! Follow pornstar @HaleySpades for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... The number one social media platform for nudity!

Porstar HALEY SPADES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY SPADES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY SPADES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY SPADES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY SPADES's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar HALEY SPADES's photo media shared on Twitter
Twitter icon social media Follow @HaleySpades on Twitter

Free HALEY SPADES Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free HALEY SPADES galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free HALEY SPADES galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 741
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1634476871

Hash:
f35d77d84735551ce7cfa46740ac1da9e0f6a18f2b1d28b0b2d1da190c5fb01c
Previous Hash:
a36e91b11aa238855be9fe66b67a776a1c5c0ff8c3998acac538b8c4368e0400
Data:
HALEY SPADES|Also known as: Haley Spades, Hayley, Hayley Spades|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-24-33|Birthday: Jan 1999|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 32B|Weight: 43 kg|Height: 142 cm|Hair: Blonde|HaleySpades|None|realhaleyspades|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "HaleySpades",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "realhaleyspades,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed HALEY SPADES's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=f35d77d84735551ce7cfa46740ac1da9e0f6a18f2b1d28b0b2d1da190c5fb01c" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>