Find JADA FIRE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JADA FIRE Biography

Also known as: Jada, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Measurements: 36-24-36
Birthday: 01 Sep 1976
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: DD
Weight: 52 kg
Height: 152 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 7887
pornhub rank Rank: 633
Winner of 3 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Jada Fire has won a total of 3 adult film industry awards as of september, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Jada Fire has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Jada Fire's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

JADA FIRE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @the_jada_fire on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @jadafire1 on Snapchat

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @therealjadafire live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch JADA FIRE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Jada Fire's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JADA FIRE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JADA FIRE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JADA FIRE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free JADA FIRE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JADA FIRE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free JADA FIRE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JADA FIRE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 62
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561277741

Hash:
d53016bb895d7728d58747d27ffac2efa4dd706b298f71e747be865b02283baf
Previous Hash:
7261e1c2371cc436dbf7b7ed31aaaf9324d6746861a6c62d29f81b0617099ba5
Data:
JADA FIRE|Also known as: Jada, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Jade|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Black|Measurements: 36-24-36|Birthday: 01 Sep 1976|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: DD|Weight: 52 kg|Height: 152 cm|Hair: Black|the_jada_fire|jadafire1|None|None|therealjadafire

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "the_jada_fire",
"snapchat": "jadafire1",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "therealjadafire"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JADA FIRE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=d53016bb895d7728d58747d27ffac2efa4dd706b298f71e747be865b02283baf" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>