Find MELODY CUMMINGS on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar MELODY CUMMINGS Biography

The very first time in which porn fans got introduced to the ebony pornstar Melody Cummings was back in 2016, debuting for none other than the award winning adult website Reality Kings. Luckily for us all, that was far from the end of Melody Cummings' wild porn story, in fact, that was just the beginning.

Many adult films would follow, even till this very day. In fact, these days, she seems to be more ''busy'' then ever before, not just in terms of shooting new porn scenes for popular studios, but also making sure her loyal fans get satisfied by producing her own content.

But also by interacting with her fans on social media such as Twitter, Instagram, OnlyFans, hosting her own podcast, treating her viewers on extremely arousing webcam shows at Camsoda, as well as making sure she's publishing fresh, new, sizzling hot content onto her Fancentro Profile.

As you can see, Melody Cummings likes to make sure her fans are cumming, if possible, on a daily base. Ain't that a sweet gesture?

Besides Reality Kings, this naughty ebony porn starlet has also done scenes for various other popular adult websites, including Spizoo, New Sensations, HotWife XXX, HardTied, and sells even more of her own content on the ManyVids platform. Simply put - she's got plenty of fap-material to ''work'' with and trust me, ''it'' will get the job done... Orgasm(s) incoming!

Also known as: Melody Cummings, Melody Cumms

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Measurements: 32-22-30
Birthday: 7 Mar 1987
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32C
Weight:
Height: 163 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 679
pornhub rank Rank: 4651

MELODY CUMMINGS Social Media Links

Follow @melodycummsxxx on Twitter

Follow @melody_cummings_official on Instagram

Follow MELODY CUMMINGS on FanCentro

Follow MELODY CUMMINGS on OnlyFans

Industry Gone Wild podcast

Free OnlyFans account @melodycummingsfree

Backup IG account @cummingwithmelodybackup

Backup Twitter account @BackupMelody

MELODY CUMMINGS nude selfies

Watch @melody-cummings live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch MELODY CUMMINGS's selfshot sex videos

Watch Melody Cummings's VR Scenes

Watch MELODY CUMMINGS @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

MELODY CUMMINGS's naughty selfies

Free MELODY CUMMINGS XXX Clips

Watch MELODY CUMMINGS HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Free MELODY CUMMINGS Links & Galleries

Find free MELODY CUMMINGS galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free MELODY CUMMINGS galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 758
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1640181571

Hash:
b6cc56718d6d6219539f7381e0ebdb0d848f881a67d251b7ca147e340f18ee2b
Previous Hash:
ca128103221ad80c5a7f626ae65a6d0bf81ee133812d95585838c83e79974bb3
Data:
MELODY CUMMINGS|Also known as: Melody Cummings, Melody Cumms|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Black|Measurements: 32-22-30|Birthday: 7 Mar 1987|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32C|Weight: |Height: 163 cm|Hair: Black|melodycummsxxx|None|melody_cummings_official|None|melody-cummings

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "melodycummsxxx",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "melody_cummings_official,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "melody-cummings"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed MELODY CUMMINGS's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=b6cc56718d6d6219539f7381e0ebdb0d848f881a67d251b7ca147e340f18ee2b" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>