Find CHANELL HEART on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.

CHANELL HEART

The big booty ebony beauty Chanell Heart started working in the adult film industry back in 2013 and is still active today. Chanell Heart is here to stay! She's the kind of pornstar that has done it all from solo, masturbation, teen, lesbian scenes to interracial scenes, interactive porn, ebony themed scenes and even group sex. Don't miss out on all the sexy selfies she shares online (and the juicy candids of her big bubblebutt), follow her on social media right away!

Also known as: Channel Heart

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Measurements: 32-24-36
Birthday: 3 Jul 1993
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32B
Weight: 55 kg
Height: 162 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 9

Where to find CHANELL HEART on social media?

Follow @chanellheart_ on Twitter

Follow @iluvchanell on Snapchat

Follow @chanellheart_ on Instagram

Follow @chanell.heart.142 on Facebook

Follow CHANELL HEART on OnlyFans

Watch hot girls having live sex!



CHANELL HEART's latest tweets







Free CHANELL HEART XXX Clips

Free CHANELL HEART Galleries

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 248
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1568101009
Hash:
5565a076a536e496c34b0bd701cfc88e70448777eda7b12ffc7edbc7c6f9d599
Previous Hash: f6fa4d9e456191bf6a4409f9cc8c6a49cac648413f3613a671ef20b39a2ca8cb
Data:
CHANELL HEART|Also known as: Channel Heart|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Black|Measurements: 32-24-36|Birthday: 3 Jul 1993|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32B|Weight: 55 kg|Height: 162 cm|Hair: Black|chanellheart_|iluvchanell|chanellheart_|chanell.heart.142|None

Public API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=5565a076a536e496c34b0bd701cfc88e70448777eda7b12ffc7edbc7c6f9d599

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "chanellheart_",
"snapchat": "iluvchanell",
"instagram": "chanellheart_",
"facebook": "chanell.heart.142",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed CHANELL HEART's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

CHANELL HEART IFRAME:

Share this page






Twitter - Github