Find ANNIE CRUZ on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


ANNIE CRUZ Biography

The cute and sexy asian babe Annie Cruz follows the trend of quite a few other die-hard porn actresses by debuting at the age of just 18. Her first scene was an asian themed lesbian (girl on girl) scene, recorded in 2003. Annie has starred in over 450 porn movies during her carreer, which is quite an impressive amount. She won the award for Squirt Queen of the Year in 2008.

Besides her work in the adult entertainment industry, Annie Cruz also had a couple of small roles in mainstream TV shows and movies as well. She has also wrestled for (WEW) Women's Extreme Wrestling. Annie Cruz is active on most big social media platforms, has her own podcast, and even streams (on Twitch) while she's gaming. In other words; one fine sexy multi talent... Ladies and gentlemen, time to follow Annie fuckin' Cruz!

Also known as: Anne Cruz, The Scorpion

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 32-24-36
Birthday: 06 Nov 1984
Eyes: Brown
Cup: B
Weight: 47 kg
Height: 152 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 1005

ANNIE CRUZ social media links

Follow @AnnieFuckinCruz on Twitter

Follow @AnnieFuckinCruz on Snapchat

Follow @anniecruz on Instagram

Follow ANNIE CRUZ on Facebook

Follow ANNIE CRUZ on OnlyFans

Follow Annie Cruz on Twitch

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Have sex with ANNIE CRUZ in VR

Watch free ANNIE CRUZ HD & 4K porn scenes




Free ANNIE CRUZ XXX Clips

Browse ANNIE CRUZ's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free ANNIE CRUZ HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free ANNIE CRUZ Galleries

Find free ANNIE CRUZ galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free ANNIE CRUZ galleries on Indexxx


@anniecruz sexy Instagram uploads

Follow pornstar @anniecruz on Instagram and discover even more sexy photos and clips of Annie Cruz... Let's not forget about all the other hot content shared by all the other adult film stars on Instagram! Instagram is also great to discover even more ultra sexy exotic asian girls such as Annie Cruz here below... Got asian fever already?


Porstar ANNIE CRUZ's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar ANNIE CRUZ's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar ANNIE CRUZ's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar ANNIE CRUZ's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar ANNIE CRUZ's photo media shared on Instagram
Porstar ANNIE CRUZ's photo media shared on Instagram

Annie Cruz's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Annie Cruz (@AnnieFuckinCruz).

+0.30% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 210.845
Followers count previous month: 210.210

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Annie Cruz.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=6ffaf72fded10e87d0e07329fe5c98b687728d3cbba45228960c222b289c4096

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Annie Cruz",
"username":"AnnieFuckinCruz",
"followers":"210845",
"followerslastmonth":"210210",
"percentagegrowth":"0.30%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 163
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1565008062
Hash:
6ffaf72fded10e87d0e07329fe5c98b687728d3cbba45228960c222b289c4096
Previous Hash: 736208640711bd9614a2996d7f4b2daea1e0f9a15bdc0a427dc8c2483eaa45c9
Data:
ANNIE CRUZ|Also known as: Anne Cruz, The Scorpion|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Asian|Measurements: 32-24-36|Birthday: 06 Nov 1984|Eyes: Brown|Cup: B|Weight: 47 kg|Height: 152 cm|Hair: Brunette|AnnieFuckinCruz|AnnieFuckinCruz|anniecruz|MissAnnieCruz|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=6ffaf72fded10e87d0e07329fe5c98b687728d3cbba45228960c222b289c4096

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "AnnieFuckinCruz",
"snapchat": "AnnieFuckinCruz",
"instagram": "anniecruz",
"facebook": "MissAnnieCruz",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed ANNIE CRUZ's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

ANNIE CRUZ IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...