Find TAYLOR BLAKE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar TAYLOR BLAKE Biography

There are two things in life that the young teen pornstar Taylor Blake truly loves... Marijuana and sex. When this teen pornstar isn't shaggin' on camera, she's probably enjoying her free time smoking a big phat joint.

The cute young pornstar Taylor Blake made her porn debut during the summer of 2018 (at the age of 18) and has already worked with large porn studios such as WankzVR, Mofos and Reality Kings.

Seems like getting naughty on camera is running in the family as Taylor Blake is the younger sister of pornstar Alex Blake.

Follow this pot loving teen pornstar cutie on all her social media accounts right away.

Also known as:

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements:
Birthday: 29 Jul 2000
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 34B
Weight: 64 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 9754
pornhub rank Rank: 1670
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Taylor Blake has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of september, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Taylor Blake has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Taylor Blake's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

TAYLOR BLAKE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @TaylorBlake420 on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @taylorblake420 on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow TAYLOR BLAKE on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow TAYLOR BLAKE on OnlyFans

Follow @taylor_blake42 on Snapchat

Backup account @taylorblake_420 on Instagram

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Taylor Blake's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch TAYLOR BLAKE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free TAYLOR BLAKE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch TAYLOR BLAKE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

AdultTime.com banner

Free TAYLOR BLAKE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon TAYLOR BLAKE galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free TAYLOR BLAKE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free TAYLOR BLAKE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 415
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1576151273

Hash:
c7b418b3266e8677b0af6c3cd8c0eef7db369b4b30d0b22feb73d08f061fc2a0
Previous Hash:
4d8f10d6c3a4881eb7e87cd3097b6d20d097aafbb18377f43cbd04f4500cf0d7
Data:
TAYLOR BLAKE|Also known as: |Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: |Birthday: 29 Jul 2000|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 34B|Weight: 64 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Blonde|TaylorBlake420|None|taylorblake420|Taylor-Blake-942341845790734|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "TaylorBlake420",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "taylorblake420,
"facebook": "Taylor-Blake-942341845790734",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed TAYLOR BLAKE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=c7b418b3266e8677b0af6c3cd8c0eef7db369b4b30d0b22feb73d08f061fc2a0" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>