Find RILEY JENSEN on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar RILEY JENSEN Biography

The petite stunning inked pornstar Riley Jensen made her adult film debut all the way back in 2008. Riley has worked for multiple big adult film studios including Team Skeet, Mofos and Brazzers, just to name a few.

Riley Jensen doesn't seem to be very actively shooting new porn scenes for other studios these days. However, she does seem very busy shoot and produces her own brand new sexy content for her premium OnlyFans page. Besides that, she's also very active on all of her social media accounts.

Riley has her own Fleshlight sex toy. That's right, Riley Jensen is also one of the few girls in the business that's part of the Fleshlight Girls club.

Also known as: Riley Jensen, Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Rochelle, Erica Mucci

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-24-33
Birthday: 28 Aug 1990
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32A
Weight: 44 kg
Height: 154 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4756
pornhub rank Rank: 3418

RILEY JENSEN Social Media Links

Follow @RileyxxxJensen on Twitter

Follow @officialrileyjensen on Instagram

Follow RILEY JENSEN on Facebook

Follow RILEY JENSEN on OnlyFans

Personal video by Riley Jensen (Cameo)

Get a taste of Riley's pussy (Fleshlight)

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Riley Jensen's VR Scenes

Watch RILEY JENSEN @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free RILEY JENSEN XXX Clips

Watch RILEY JENSEN HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @RileyxxxJensen

Who's down with the blue bird? Pornstars on Twitter? Hell yeah, let's enjoy some steaming hot Tweets by Riley Jensen! Follow pornstar @RileyxxxJensen for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar RILEY JENSEN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar RILEY JENSEN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar RILEY JENSEN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar RILEY JENSEN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar RILEY JENSEN's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar RILEY JENSEN's photo media shared on Twitter

Free RILEY JENSEN Links & Galleries

RILEY JENSEN galleries at porn-star.com

Find free RILEY JENSEN galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free RILEY JENSEN galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 533
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1588278015

Hash:
bbe518b88a011563fea828f3cd71d7e83dedf2de82d912c43ae8bda7459dd34c
Previous Hash:
444fa443247bdd0d2f0342b897f9b6ae1ea106c8e5112555b2f3c68adac89b06
Data:
RILEY JENSEN|Also known as: Riley Jensen, Riley Anne, Rilee Jensen, Rochelle, Erica Mucci|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-24-33|Birthday: 28 Aug 1990|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32A|Weight: 44 kg|Height: 154 cm|Hair: Brunette|RileyxxxJensen|None|officialrileyjensen|iheartink|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "RileyxxxJensen",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "officialrileyjensen,
"facebook": "iheartink",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed RILEY JENSEN's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=bbe518b88a011563fea828f3cd71d7e83dedf2de82d912c43ae8bda7459dd34c" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>