Find NATALIA STARR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar NATALIA STARR Biography

Born in Poland, but moved to the US at a young age. The petite Natalia Starr started out as a fetish model (mostly bondage), but quickly moved on to mainstream porn. The sexy young blonde already has an impressive resume as she did shoots for Playboy, Twistys, FM Concepts, Digital Desire and even won the Miss Polonia Manhattan award in 2012. She's the younger sister of fellow pornstar babe Natasha Starr. Best part is that this naughty babe loves to share topless and nude selfies online! I hope you're ready for this incredibly hot and naughty chick...

Also known as: Natalia, Natalia Star

Measurements & Wiki
Country: Poland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 34-26-34
Birthday: 22 Mar 1993
Eyes: Blue
Cup: D
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 173 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 11530
pornhub rank Rank: 287

NATALIA STARR Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @nataliaxstarr on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @nataliastarrpl on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @natalialandx on Instagram

Fancentro icon adult social media Follow NATALIA STARR on FanCentro

Natalia Starr's sex toys (Kiiroo Feel)

Photography icon NATALIA STARR nude selfies

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @nataliastarr1 live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch NATALIA STARR's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Natalia Starr's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch NATALIA STARR @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

NATALIA STARR's naughty selfies

Free NATALIA STARR XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch NATALIA STARR HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Free NATALIA STARR Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon NATALIA STARR galleries at porn-star.com

Natalia Starr at theNude.com

Search icon Find free NATALIA STARR galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free NATALIA STARR galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 134
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1563689205

Hash:
35904c15bdb5148e9611c25443a53be2dd6f19048707b0ace18d4e0840b7f54e
Previous Hash:
691842e16a13d3fc801f501f3889024ae8567c9100d21977f284830a57dcfac4
Data:
NATALIA STARR|Also known as: Natalia, Natalia Star|Country: Poland|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 34-26-34|Birthday: 22 Mar 1993|Eyes: Blue|Cup: D|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 173 cm|Hair: Blonde|nataliaxstarr|nataliastarrpl|natalialandx|None|nataliastarr1

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "nataliaxstarr",
"snapchat": "nataliastarrpl",
"instagram": "natalialandx,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "nataliastarr1"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed NATALIA STARR's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Fancentro icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=35904c15bdb5148e9611c25443a53be2dd6f19048707b0ace18d4e0840b7f54e" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>