Find JEZABEL VESSIR on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JEZABEL VESSIR Biography

The wild ebony beauty Jezabel Vessir is no stranger to the adult film industry, as she has performed for some of the largest premium porn websites, the business has to offer.

For example, you can jerk off to some of Jezabel Vessir's hottest scenes at Mofos, Naughty America, Devils Film, Bang Bros, Hard X, Girlfriends Films, Brazzers, Reality Kings, as well as many others.

Besides her porn career, Jezabel also likes to get ''down and dirty'' during her live webcam shows. She also does glamour photoshoots, and even posed for various magazines, including Hustler magazine.

Thanks to her sizzling hot (naked) body, she's just pure lust for the eye, and always manages to steal the show... a real beauty queen! And we didn't even mentioned those humongous 38F cup size breasts of Jezabel yet. Those are some real fine knockers!

Jezabel Vessir has been active working as a pornstar since 2014, and if it's up to us - we hope she remains active working in the industry for many years to come. Go follow this busty black stunner on all her social media accounts, so you'll never miss out on any of her latest topless candids, nudes and sizzling hot adult films.

Also known as: Jezabel Vessir, Jezebel Vessir, Jezabel Visser

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Measurements: 38-25-32
Birthday: 13 Apr 1990
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 38F
Weight: 57 kg
Height: 165 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 820
pornhub rank Rank: 1427

JEZABEL VESSIR Social Media Links

Follow @JezabelVisser on Twitter

Follow @realnakedprincessjv on Instagram

Follow JEZABEL VESSIR on OnlyFans

Old IG account @jezabelvessir69

Jezabel's wild webcam shows at MyFreeCams

Watch @jezabelvessir1 live sex shows on Camsoda

Watch JEZABEL VESSIR's selfshot sex videos

Watch Jezabel Vessir's VR Scenes

Watch JEZABEL VESSIR @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free JEZABEL VESSIR XXX Clips

Watch JEZABEL VESSIR HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @JezabelVisser

Who's down with the blue bird? Pornstars on Twitter? Hell yeah, let's enjoy some steaming hot Tweets by Jezabel Vessir! Follow pornstar @JezabelVisser for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the pornstars like to get wild!

Porstar JEZABEL VESSIR's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JEZABEL VESSIR's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JEZABEL VESSIR's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JEZABEL VESSIR's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JEZABEL VESSIR's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar JEZABEL VESSIR's photo media shared on Twitter

Free JEZABEL VESSIR Links & Galleries

Find free JEZABEL VESSIR galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free JEZABEL VESSIR galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 727
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1629652532

Hash:
6e58ca8cce4fb3aaf52b8e416c4f9973c71567e6e427b37735f06c5a07753cef
Previous Hash:
233c42c49fde493e092a3cccbfa6760d266501a1224996834dfe840e57d0b7e2
Data:
JEZABEL VESSIR|Also known as: Jezabel Vessir, Jezebel Vessir, Jezabel Visser|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Black|Measurements: 38-25-32|Birthday: 13 Apr 1990|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 38F|Weight: 57 kg|Height: 165 cm|Hair: Black|JezabelVisser|None|realnakedprincessjv|None|jezabelvessir1

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "JezabelVisser",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "realnakedprincessjv,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "jezabelvessir1"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JEZABEL VESSIR's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=6e58ca8cce4fb3aaf52b8e416c4f9973c71567e6e427b37735f06c5a07753cef" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>