Find JAYDEN COLE on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar JAYDEN COLE Biography

Get ready for the most sensual redhead in the adult entertainment business: Jayden Cole. With her perfect body and perfect sized boobs, this redhead beauty queen is a lust for the eye. Follow this American adult model and former 'Playmate of the Month' on social media or watch one of her ultra sexy free striptease shows on your laptop or computer! Be ready to fall in love with Jayden Cole...

Also known as: Ashley Summers

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 36-23-33
Birthday: 9 Oct 1985
Eyes: Blue
Cup: 36C
Weight: 60 kg
Height: 175 cm
Hair: Red
Views: 4800
pornhub rank Rank: 1080

JAYDEN COLE Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @JaydenCole on Twitter

Snapchat icon social media Follow @GratefulRedTour on Snapchat

Instagram icon social media Follow @missjaydencole on Instagram

Facebook icon social media Follow JAYDEN COLE on Facebook

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow JAYDEN COLE on OnlyFans

@jaydencole at AVN Stars

Free Jayden Cole striptease shows on iStripper

Jayden Cole's Masturbators (replica pussy)

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @jaydencole live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch JAYDEN COLE's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Jayden Cole's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch JAYDEN COLE @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

AdultTime.com banner

Free JAYDEN COLE XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch JAYDEN COLE HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Pornstar Abella Danger Fleshlight sex toy

Free JAYDEN COLE Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon JAYDEN COLE galleries at porn-star.com

Jayden Cole at theNude.com

Search icon Find free JAYDEN COLE galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free JAYDEN COLE galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 250
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1568101070

Hash:
9b467322bbe6e7c40c5c9724f78d636750fb097ba64b6cb91aa3c0782c6345ea
Previous Hash:
55c451d0765ac8f9ab4e4da186b889e97c802fcad89d71c8c3db9e9f1dd18646
Data:
JAYDEN COLE|Also known as: Ashley Summers|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 36-23-33|Birthday: 9 Oct 1985|Eyes: Blue|Cup: 36C|Weight: 60 kg|Height: 175 cm|Hair: Red|JaydenCole|GratefulRedTour|missjaydencole|missjaydencole|jaydencole

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "JaydenCole",
"snapchat": "GratefulRedTour",
"instagram": "missjaydencole,
"facebook": "missjaydencole",
"camsoda": "jaydencole"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed JAYDEN COLE's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Snapchat icon Instagram icon Facebook icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=9b467322bbe6e7c40c5c9724f78d636750fb097ba64b6cb91aa3c0782c6345ea" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>