Find GEMMA MASSEY on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar GEMMA MASSEY Biography

From Solihull, England, the ''Queen of Glamour'', with also 16+ years experience in the adult film industry, not to mention her amazing, massive, heavenly knockers, I think it's safe to say that the British bombshell Gemma Massey surely is worthy of getting the ''pornstar legend'' status. Even more so, considering she is still active today, entertaining and teasing her fans with her goddess-like body and hot and horny looks. The playful kitten type of chick that manages to make men ''hard'' all over the globe, in just a blink of the eye.

In short - Gemma Massey is one of those porn starlets you shouldn't miss out on! Go add her on all her social media channels right now.

For Gemma Massey's earlier porn shoots, you should pick and watch one of her steamy hot videos at Twistys. In fact, this English beauty queen quickly became so popular that she was named ''Twistys Treat Of The Month'' for the month July, back in 2009. With a killer-body like that, that doesn't come as a big shocker, to be honest.

These days however, Gemma mostly produces her own spicy content for her loyal fans (which she publishes onto her own official website or one of her premium fan club accounts on sites such as OnlyFans or Fansly).

This busty bombshell can also be found on the adult live webcam platforms Camsoda.com and Chaturbate.com, for those among us that prefer live interaction over regular adult films.

Also known as: Gemma Massey, G3mma Massey

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-22-32
Birthday: 30 Sep 1984
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32E
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 157 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 1743
pornhub rank Rank: 1457

GEMMA MASSEY Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @LadyGemmaMassey on Twitter

Instagram icon social media Follow @g3mmamassey on Instagram

OnlyFans icon adult social media Follow GEMMA MASSEY on OnlyFans

Live webcam chat @gemmamassey at Chaturbate

TheQueenOfGlamour.com - Official Website

Gemma Massey's Telegram Group

Camsoda.com website icon Watch @ladygemmamassey live sex shows on Camsoda

Videos icon Watch GEMMA MASSEY's selfshot sex videos

Virtual reality icon Watch Gemma Massey's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch GEMMA MASSEY @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free GEMMA MASSEY XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch GEMMA MASSEY HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Jerkmate banner live adult webcams

Hot media tweets by @LadyGemmaMassey

Big topless hooters on social media? Count me in! Twitter is like heaven when it comes down to discovering busty, kinky girls like Gemma Massey over here, teasing their fans by uncovering those sweet and juicy fun bags. I can stare at those knockers all day, everyday. Want more of that? I suggest you go and click that follow button on Twitter if you want to watch these titties fully uncensored! Follow pornstar @LadyGemmaMassey for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar GEMMA MASSEY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GEMMA MASSEY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GEMMA MASSEY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GEMMA MASSEY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GEMMA MASSEY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GEMMA MASSEY's photo media shared on Twitter
Twitter icon social media Follow @LadyGemmaMassey on Twitter

Free GEMMA MASSEY Links & Galleries

Search icon Find free GEMMA MASSEY galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free GEMMA MASSEY galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 776
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1647360288

Hash:
0fda3db0fe88056622175953389551c4846ffe3b72c9b45d311e0e63551a7559
Previous Hash:
25d279ce4f067dd3d87f54a2bfd52cd20c4f4019fb36bde7dec6950622a69307
Data:
GEMMA MASSEY|Also known as: Gemma Massey, G3mma Massey|Country: United Kingdom|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-22-32|Birthday: 30 Sep 1984|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32E|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 157 cm|Hair: Brunette|LadyGemmaMassey|None|g3mmamassey|None|ladygemmamassey

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "LadyGemmaMassey",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "g3mmamassey,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "ladygemmamassey"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed GEMMA MASSEY's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Instagram icon OnlyFans icon - adult social media Webcam icon Video icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=0fda3db0fe88056622175953389551c4846ffe3b72c9b45d311e0e63551a7559" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>