Find GABI PALTROVA on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


GABI PALTROVA

Fun sized (small) brunette but with an amazing juicy big booty... That's got to be the lovely pornstar Gabi Paltrova!

Gabi (or Gabriella) recorded her first porn scene at the age of 20, back in 2011. And from the looks of it, she's really enjoying it as she's still active till this very day.

During an interview, Gabi claimed she never gets an orgasm during vaginal sex (on camera), but she does really enjoy and prefers doing anal sex scenes. Well, with an ass like that, it would be a shame not to use it properly, right? Can you handle this naughty bubble butt brunette beauty on social media?

Also known as: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova, Gabriella Paltrova

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-22-32
Birthday: 22 Jun 1991
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 32B
Weight: 46 kg
Height: 152 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 163

Where to find GABI PALTROVA on social media?

Follow @GabiPaltrova on Twitter

Follow @addgabip on Snapchat

Follow @funsizedhuman on Instagram

Follow GABI PALTROVA on Facebook

Follow GABI PALTROVA on OnlyFans

Watch @FunSizedHuman at MyFreeCams

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Have sex with GABI PALTROVA in VR

Watch free GABI PALTROVA HD & 4K porn scenes



FC_promo_banner 300x250_5

GABI PALTROVA's latest tweets




Free GABI PALTROVA XXX Clips

Browse GABI PALTROVA's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free GABI PALTROVA HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free GABI PALTROVA Galleries

Find free GABI PALTROVA galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free GABI PALTROVA galleries on Indexxx


@GabiPaltrova hot media tweets

Big booty babes such as Gabi Paltrova on your Twitter timeline? Follow pornstar @GabiPaltrova for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the pornstars like to get wild!


Gabi Paltrova's Twitter Stats

Twitter statistics for pornstar Gabi Paltrova (@GabiPaltrova).

+2.78% Twitter Fans (monthly growth)

Followers count this month: 432K
Followers count previous month: 420K

Twitter Followers Stats API

Use our API to get the current amount of Twitter followers and the monthly followers growth (percentage) of pornstar Gabi Paltrova.

API URL (Endpoint)
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API-twitter-growth.php?hash=0ba3438787330e02145399c30e95f6ce8665bbae51176edda50ee0c42c7d1e0b

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"pornstar":"Gabi Paltrova",
"username":"GabiPaltrova",
"followers":"432K",
"followerslastmonth":"420K",
"percentagegrowth":"2.78%"
}

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 478
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1581327559
Hash:
0ba3438787330e02145399c30e95f6ce8665bbae51176edda50ee0c42c7d1e0b
Previous Hash: 94bf66a1f996294c9a318246c70bc1fd76a31ee7327e8c02889a742b884eb550
Data:
GABI PALTROVA|Also known as: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova, Gabriella Paltrova|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-22-32|Birthday: 22 Jun 1991|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 32B|Weight: 46 kg|Height: 152 cm|Hair: Black|GabiPaltrova|addgabip|funsizedhuman|Gabriella-Paltrova-1107292462636211|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=0ba3438787330e02145399c30e95f6ce8665bbae51176edda50ee0c42c7d1e0b

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "GabiPaltrova",
"snapchat": "addgabip",
"instagram": "funsizedhuman",
"facebook": "Gabriella-Paltrova-1107292462636211",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed GABI PALTROVA's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

GABI PALTROVA IFRAME:

Share this page


Try searching for another pornstar...

Finding your favorite pornstars and babes on social media has never been so easy...





Twitter - Github