Find CATALINA CRUZ on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar CATALINA CRUZ Biography

Also known as: Jenna Z

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-23-33
Birthday: 13 Sep 1979
Eyes: Brown
Cup: DD
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 160 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 4238
pornhub rank Rank: 1759
Winner of 1 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Catalina Cruz has won a total of 1 adult film industry awards as of january, 2023.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Catalina Cruz has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Catalina Cruz's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

CATALINA CRUZ Social Media Links

Twitter icon social media Follow @catalinacruz on Twitter

Follow @mscatalinacruz on Instagram

Watch Catalina Cruz's VR scenes @ CatalinaCruz.com

Private webcam chat with Catalina Cruz

Webcam live stream icon Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Virtual reality icon Watch Catalina Cruz's VR Scenes

AdultTime.com website icon Watch CATALINA CRUZ @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

iStripper desktop app for adults banner

Free CATALINA CRUZ XXX Clips

Pornhub.com website icon Watch CATALINA CRUZ HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Blonde webcam model on Camsoda banner

Free CATALINA CRUZ Links & Galleries

Porn-star.com website icon CATALINA CRUZ galleries at porn-star.com

Search icon Find free CATALINA CRUZ galleries on Babepedia.com

WWW icon Find free CATALINA CRUZ galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 54
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1561206824

Hash:
6b24fb46daba292a0270d8281cb13066a9509258108e0b5667dc85cc12cbf3eb
Previous Hash:
870129dab731b1a52f418752dd17190ee641b50a9b2f818cc722c50612b50595
Data:
CATALINA CRUZ|Also known as: Jenna Z|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-23-33|Birthday: 13 Sep 1979|Eyes: Brown|Cup: DD|Weight: 45 kg|Height: 160 cm|Hair: Brunette|catalinacruz|None|None|None|None

* Usage of our public endpoint(s) for including data into your own applications, does require crediting this page or our root domain as the source, see our TOS.

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples on our Github.

CURL:

Copy API address to clipboard...

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "catalinacruz",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "None,
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
"status": "200",
"message": "OK"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed CATALINA CRUZ's social media accounts on your own website.

Twitter icon Webcam icon

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame code (or use the clipboard button) to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

Copy iFrame address to clipboard...

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=6b24fb46daba292a0270d8281cb13066a9509258108e0b5667dc85cc12cbf3eb" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no" frameBorder="0"></iframe>