Find AVERY CRISTY on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar AVERY CRISTY Biography

Back in the year 2000, Avery Cristy got introduced to the world for the very first time... and in 2019, the world finally got introduced to Avery Cristy instead, in the most spicy ways you can probably imagine. She loves to get freaky and we love to watch... Meet the rising, all natural porn starlet and her juicy bubbly booty, the two-time award winner - Avery Cristy.

The latest porn sensation seems to have arrived and this gorgeous, naughty one is coming straight from Ohio, USA. You're only one click on the follow button away before this blonde babe will be popping up all over your social media timelines to treat you on a whole lot excitement!

From Twitter to Facebook, Instagram, OnlyFans and TikTok, just brace yourself for all the sizzling hot selfies and candids of Avery Cristy while she's showing off her lingerie, sexy and skimpy outfits, not to mention her many small bikini's during the summer days, all while flaunting as much skin as possible and of course, all for your viewing pleasure... her loyal fans!

Avery Cristy performed in an adult film for the first time at the age of 19 and hasn't been sitting still ever since! You can find her fantastic sex scenes all over the internet these days. From kinky clips on websites such as Slayed to Vixen, Nubiles, Naughty America and more.

What about watching this natural beauty share a cock with her BFF's while chillin' in a jacuzzi? More in the mood to be jerking off to Avery Cristy while she's getting dirty in all-girl scenes at Dyked.com? Still not kinky enough for you? Instead, prefer watching Avery on SisLovesMe.com, where she's about to join her ''stepbro'' in the shower to treat him onto a good old fashioned blowjob?

After watching her perform in any of her naughty adult films, it's no surprise to me that porn starlet Avery Cristy (and her delicious, thick butt) have grown into a true fan-favorite these days, as Cristy currently is nominated for the ''Favorite Female Porn Star'' title at the upcoming 2022 AVN Awards. Fan of this stunner? I'd suggest you'd go vote for that booty of hers.

Also known as: Avery Rae Cristy, Avery Cristy, Avery Christy

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-26-36
Birthday: 10 Feb 2000
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: 32B
Weight: 59 kg
Height: 172 cm
Hair: Blonde
Views: 335
pornhub rank Rank: 442
Winner of 2 Adult Industry Awards

During her career in the adult film industry, pornstar Avery Cristy has won a total of 2 adult film industry awards as of january, 2022.

* For more details, the entire list of awards, different categories, all nominations or the dates and year(s) in which Avery Cristy has won a prestigious adult business award, we suggest you visit Avery Cristy's profile @ Aiwards.com, the largest adult industry awards database on the web.

AVERY CRISTY Social Media Links

Follow @TheAveryCristy on Twitter

Follow @Averycristyxxx on Snapchat

Follow @TheAveryCristy on Instagram

Follow AVERY CRISTY on Facebook

Follow AVERY CRISTY on OnlyFans

Follow @therealaverycristy on TikTok

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Avery Cristy's VR Scenes

Watch AVERY CRISTY @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free AVERY CRISTY XXX Clips

Watch AVERY CRISTY HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @TheAveryCristy

Big booty babes such as Avery Cristy on your Twitter timeline? Follow pornstar @TheAveryCristy for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar AVERY CRISTY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AVERY CRISTY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AVERY CRISTY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AVERY CRISTY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AVERY CRISTY's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar AVERY CRISTY's photo media shared on Twitter
Follow @TheAveryCristy on Twitter

Free AVERY CRISTY Links & Galleries

Find free AVERY CRISTY galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free AVERY CRISTY galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 761
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1641995067

Hash:
6c86d6abc5785dd3fe12797207843f59a0d4d5069115e6d3cb72da6928db77e7
Previous Hash:
3551abd279dab1b52cb1fc227630e0b473e9daac261b28cb08c5d39a87ae92cd
Data:
AVERY CRISTY|Also known as: Avery Rae Cristy, Avery Cristy, Avery Christy|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-26-36|Birthday: 10 Feb 2000|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: 32B|Weight: 59 kg|Height: 172 cm|Hair: Blonde|TheAveryCristy|Averycristyxxx|TheAveryCristy|realaverycristy|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "TheAveryCristy",
"snapchat": "Averycristyxxx",
"instagram": "TheAveryCristy,
"facebook": "realaverycristy",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AVERY CRISTY's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=6c86d6abc5785dd3fe12797207843f59a0d4d5069115e6d3cb72da6928db77e7" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>