Find GIZELLE BLANCO on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the largest pornstars social media database on the blockchain.


Pornstar GIZELLE BLANCO Biography

This petite babe was born in 1999 (Hawaii), lost her virginity at age 16, became a stripper at 18 and now, at the age of 21, the natural beauty Gizelle Blanco introduced her kinky and wild side of her personality to the world by making her debut as a pornstar. And not just that, in little under a year, she already managed to work for some of the largest and most famous porn studios around the world.

While the year 2020 might have had a negative impact on most of us, however, not all things the year 2020 brought us were bad, quite the oppsite, as it was also the year the world got introduced to this brand new face and rising teen porn starlet!

You can watch this natural teen beauty in action on premium adult websites such as; Mofos, Naughty America, Girlfriends Films, Bang, Babes.com, Cherry Pimps, Reality Kings, and even some of her fantastic VR scenes she has done for BadoinkVR and WankzVR.

To top it all off, she's also highly active on Pornhub, as well as on all of her social media channels. Ready to become her latest new fan yourself? Go follow her on all her social media profiles right now and you surely will become one!

Also known as: Gizelle Blanco, Gizella Blanco

Measurements & Wiki
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Measurements: 32-26-36
Birthday: 26 Feb 1999
Eyes: Brown
Cup: 32B
Weight: 64 kg
Height: 178 cm
Hair: Brunette
Views: 5082

GIZELLE BLANCO Social Media Links

Follow @xogizellexo on Twitter

Follow @gizelle.blanco on Snapchat

Follow @xo.gizelle.xo on Instagram

Follow GIZELLE BLANCO on Facebook

Follow GIZELLE BLANCO on OnlyFans

Follow @xogizellexo on TikTok

Free join OnlyFans @xogizellexo

@xogizellexo at AVN Stars

Backup Instagram: @gizzy.blanco

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Watch Gizelle Blanco's VR Scenes

Watch GIZELLE BLANCO @ Adult Time
Over 55.000+ XXX Videos

Free GIZELLE BLANCO XXX Clips

Watch GIZELLE BLANCO HD & 4K porn videos at PornHub Premium

Hot media tweets by @xogizellexo

You like 'em tight and petite, right? Let's enjoy some of the smaller, hot and nude girls on Twitter! Follow pornstar @xogizellexo for more photos, videos, selfies and other naughty media shared on the social microblogging platform Twitter... Where all the dirty stuff happens!

Porstar GIZELLE BLANCO's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GIZELLE BLANCO's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GIZELLE BLANCO's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GIZELLE BLANCO's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GIZELLE BLANCO's photo media shared on Twitter
Porstar GIZELLE BLANCO's photo media shared on Twitter
Follow @xogizellexo on Twitter

Free GIZELLE BLANCO Links & Galleries

GIZELLE BLANCO galleries at porn-star.com

Find free GIZELLE BLANCO galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free GIZELLE BLANCO galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 634
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1609428919

Hash:
0bb15b40535a1a3f2fcd4b9b858b8ed2a112f267890bc06e817368ddd77e8502
Previous Hash:
692826ab777df4c3769d5c7c4cfd1a1fbfe5de9257b79c9ab3d28a18c4b6de22
Data:
GIZELLE BLANCO|Also known as: Gizelle Blanco, Gizella Blanco|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Caucasian|Measurements: 32-26-36|Birthday: 26 Feb 1999|Eyes: Brown|Cup: 32B|Weight: 64 kg|Height: 178 cm|Hair: Brunette|xogizellexo|gizelle.blanco|xo.gizelle.xo|xogizelle|None

Blockchain API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:

JSON RESPONSE:
{
"twitter": "xogizellexo",
"snapchat": "gizelle.blanco",
"instagram": "xo.gizelle.xo,
"facebook": "xogizelle",
"camsoda": "None"
}

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed GIZELLE BLANCO's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the iFrame codes to insert one of our widgets on your website. The iFrame is responsive, meaning, you can modify the height and width to fit your own needs.

You can also modify the background color of the iFrame to make it blend in with the CSS styling of your own website. You can change the color by appending &color=ffffff at the end of the iFrame url.

<iframe src="https://socialmediapornstars.com/widgetsmall.php?hash=0bb15b40535a1a3f2fcd4b9b858b8ed2a112f267890bc06e817368ddd77e8502" height="120" width="300" scrolling="no"></iframe>