Find AMAI LIU on Twitter, Snapchat, Instagram or Facebook

Find your favorite pornstar on social media.
We offer the biggest pornstar social media database on the blockchain.


AMAI LIU

Amai Liu, also known as Tiny Tabby. And tiny she is indeed. This small asian babe made her porn debut at the age of 18 (in 2008). Besides being one of the smallest girls in porn, Amai is also known for having one of the most smallest boobs in the business (32A cup). Because of her size, Amai Liu can be seen in mostly teen related porn movies as well as asian niche adult films. She has done blowjob, handjob, girl on girl, boy girl as well as hardcore and anal scenes. Sadly, Amai Liu doesn't seem to be very active on her social media pages these days.

Also known as: Amai Lieu, Amai Lui, Amai Nubiles, Amai Wong, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby

Country: United States
Ethnicity: Asian
Measurements: 32-23-35
Birthday: 14 Feb 1990
Eyes: Hazel
Cup: A
Weight: 34 kg
Height: 155 cm
Hair: Black
Views: 208

Where to find AMAI LIU on social media?

Follow @AmaiLiu on Twitter

Follow @amai_liu on Instagram

Watch pornstars having live sex on webcam!

Have sex with AMAI LIU in VR

Watch free AMAI LIU HD & 4K porn scenes



AMAI LIU's latest tweets



Free AMAI LIU XXX Clips

Browse AMAI LIU's free porn videos on Xhamster

Watch free AMAI LIU HD & 4K porn videos on PornHub

Free AMAI LIU Galleries

Find free AMAI LIU galleries on Babepedia.com

Find free AMAI LIU galleries on Indexxx

Block Height

Block data? What's this? Click for more info.

Block Number: 175
Block Version: 1
Timestamp: 1565342628
Hash:
7fa50c149b832e71d60a1cc6880a4005ef24238b1857791f0791d7c09d0c3293
Previous Hash: e0fd844c4226a9b908e1befae88b24df77542151b656fe0cb4af96e565aa35e6
Data:
AMAI LIU|Also known as: Amai Lieu, Amai Lui, Amai Nubiles, Amai Wong, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby|Country: United States|Ethnicity: Asian|Measurements: 32-23-35|Birthday: 14 Feb 1990|Eyes: Hazel|Cup: A|Weight: 34 kg|Height: 155 cm|Hair: Black|AmaiLiu|None|amai_liu|None|None

Public API

Not sure how to use our API? Click for PHP examples.

CURL:
https://socialmediapornstars.com/API.php?hash=7fa50c149b832e71d60a1cc6880a4005ef24238b1857791f0791d7c09d0c3293

JSON RESPONSE:
[{
"twitter": "AmaiLiu",
"snapchat": "None",
"instagram": "amai_liu",
"facebook": "None",
"camsoda": "None"
}]

Social Buttons Widget [Preview]

Ready to use Iframe widgets for your website. Embed AMAI LIU's social media accounts on your own website.

Social Buttons Widget [Code]

Copy and paste the Iframe codes to insert one of our widgets on your website.
The Iframe is responsive, you can change the height and width to anything you'd like.

AMAI LIU IFRAME:

Share this page






Twitter - Github